Noch Traveler (15219)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Traveler (15219)
from £11.49to £15.976 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Set of six hand-painted model figures
• Ideal for train station scenes on model railways
• Figures: young women, businesspeople, walking man
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• Figure height: approx. 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Traveler (15219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15219 Passengers (6) Figure Set OO Gauge
Noch 15219 Passengers (6) Figure Set OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£11.49
£15.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Noch 15219 HO/OO Gauge - Passengers Figures (6) Scenics Diorama BNIP
Noch 15219 HO/OO Gauge - Passengers Figures (6) Scenics Diorama BNIP, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.49
£15.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Noch 15219 HO/OO Gauge Passengers Figures
Noch 15219 HO/OO Gauge Passengers Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£13.25
£16.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 15219 Passengers (6) Figure Set
Noch 15219 Passengers (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£13.50
£17.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
** Noch 15219 Passengers (6 figures in the pack) Figure Set 1:87 Scale
** Noch 15219 Passengers (6 figures in the pack) Figure Set 1:87 Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.90
£21.48
Shipping: £5.58
with shipping: £5.58
NOCH Passengers (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15219
NOCH Passengers (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15219, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£15.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of six hand-painted model figures
Ideal for train station scenes on model railways
Figures: young women, businesspeople, walking man
Scale: H0 (1:87)
Figure height: approx. 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Traveler (15219)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel