Noch Train Driver and Shunter (15282)

Price History
• Figures Conductor & Shunter
• Contents: 1 piece
• 6 painted figures
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Train Driver and Shunter (15282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15282 Loco Drivers HO Gauge Ready Painted Figures Set
Noch 15282 Loco Drivers HO Gauge Ready Painted Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.50
£17.50
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
NOCH Locomotive Drivers (3) and Shunters (3) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15282
NOCH Locomotive Drivers (3) and Shunters (3) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15282, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
NOCH Locomotive Drivers (3) and Shunters (3) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15282
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Noch 15282 "Engine Driver and Shunters/Epoch 3" Landscape Modelling N15282
NOCH item no.: 15282 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figures Conductor & Shunter
Contents: 1 piece
6 painted figures
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Train Driver and Shunter (15282)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Reviews

Latest
great little figures
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/03/2021
|
Ordered these for our HO scale train table. Look very real.
NOT DOGS
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/01/2021
|
This was not dogs as pictured, it's horses
impressive details
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/09/2020
|
Amazing "details" on these tiny figures!
Photo does not match text
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/08/2020
|
Be aware that the photo is for the 15717 dogs. They are not the same dogs as what you would get in the 15719 dog set. I ordered this based on the photo and was not pleased when I received different dogs.
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/01/2020
|
Look great on layout
With reviews from

Noch Train Driver and Shunter (15282) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 27 reviews
5
18
4
6
3
2
0
1

More from Noch

Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)
£17.45
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£35.83
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£22.19
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£18.91
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Track end with buffer stop 24977
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£12.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Grilling (15593)
£11.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Märklin Straight track 20188
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
petersspares
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: £5.00
jadlamracing
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
upstairs-downstairs
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel