Noch Sheep and Shepherd (15748)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Sheep and Shepherd (15748)
from £13.89to £17.255 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figure Set "Sheep and Shepherd"
• 7 white sheep, 1 sheepdog, 1 shepherd
• Scale 1:87 (H0 gauge)
• Hand-painted
• Expansion to the existing figure set "Sheep and Shepherd"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Sheep and Shepherd (15748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15748 - Sheep Dog and Shepherd - Set One 1/87th = HO/OO Gauge 2nd ClassPost
Noch 15748 - Sheep Dog and Shepherd - Set One 1/87th = HO/OO Gauge 2nd ClassPost, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Noch 15748 HO/OO Gauge Sheep & Shepherd
Noch 15748 HO/OO Gauge Sheep & Shepherd, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£14.25
£17.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
More offers
Noch 15748 Shepherd (1) Sheep (7) & Sheepdog (1) Figure Set
Noch 15748 Shepherd (1) Sheep (7) & Sheepdog (1) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£14.50
£18.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH Shepherd (1) Sheep (7) & Sheepdog (1) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15748
NOCH Shepherd (1) Sheep (7) & Sheepdog (1) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15748, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Shepherd (1) Sheep (7) & Sheepdog (1) OO/HO gauge Noch 15748
Shepherd (1) Sheep (7) & Sheepdog (1) OO/HO gauge Noch 15748, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Set "Sheep and Shepherd"
7 white sheep, 1 sheepdog, 1 shepherd
Scale 1:87 (H0 gauge)
Hand-painted
Expansion to the existing figure set "Sheep and Shepherd"

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Sheep and Shepherd (15748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel