Noch Service staff (15070)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £15.25to £18.256 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Service staff
• Includes 6 figures: 3 waiters, 1 newspaper boy, 1 sausage vendor, 1 pretzel vendor
• Hand-painted plastic figures in H0 scale (1:87)
• Ideal for outdoor dining areas, pizzerias, cafés, restaurants, beer gardens
• Approximately 2 cm scale, intricately detailed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Service staff (15070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15070 Waiting Staff People (pk6) HO Gauge
Noch 15070 Waiting Staff People (pk6) HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£17.75
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 15070 HO/OO Gauge Waiting Staff (6) Figure Set
Noch 15070 HO/OO Gauge Waiting Staff (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£18.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 15070 Service Staff Landscape Modelling B0000WP4PY
NOCH item no.: 15070 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Noch 15070 Waiting Staff (6) Figure Set
Noch 15070 Waiting Staff (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.75
£20.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH Waiting Staff (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15070
NOCH Waiting Staff (6) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15070, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: Free
Service Trades People (6) OO/HO gauge Noch 15070
Service Trades People (6) OO/HO gauge Noch 15070, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Service staff
Includes 6 figures: 3 waiters, 1 newspaper boy, 1 sausage vendor, 1 pretzel vendor
Hand-painted plastic figures in H0 scale (1:87)
Ideal for outdoor dining areas, pizzerias, cafés, restaurants, beer gardens
Approximately 2 cm scale, intricately detailed

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Service staff (15070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
petersspares
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £2.50
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £3.30
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel