Noch Round Timber Fence Kit (33010)

Price History
• Wooden fences with elaborate hand-painting
• Highly detailed authentic look
• Versatile, combinable elements
• Implementation of various fence shapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Round Timber Fence Kit (33010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Noch N Gauge 33010 - Field Fence / Fencing
Noch N Gauge 33010 - Field Fence / Fencing, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£8.99
£10.04
Shipping: £1.05
with shipping: £1.05
Noch 33010 Field Fence 18/ N Scale Model Kit
Model railway accessories; Not a toy - designed for collectors over the age of 14; scale models for use on layout or diarama
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch Field Fence 58x0.7cm N Gauge 33010
Noch Field Fence 58x0.7cm N Gauge 33010, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Noch 33010 Field Fence Landscape Modelling B0007ZL4Y4
NOCH item no.: 33010 Gauge: N This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£17.38
£21.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Wooden fences with elaborate hand-painting
Highly detailed authentic look
Versatile, combinable elements
Implementation of various fence shapes

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Round Timber Fence Kit (33010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Corral Those Horses!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/01/2020
|
This is a great product for farms on an N-scale model railroad layout. The detail, color, and size is perfect.
Very detailed fence
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/09/2019
|
Detailed fence, easy to install.
With reviews from

Noch Round Timber Fence Kit (33010) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Noch

Noch Tunnel portal (48052)
£17.36
Noch Tunnel portal (48052)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)
£17.45
Noch Young tree 40 cm (21538)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£22.19
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)
£18.91
Noch Motorcyclist standing (36905)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£57.00
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£33.53
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Curved Track 62430
£9.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Curved Track 62115
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Bow with bedding R2 422 mm (55412)
£8.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Curved Track 62215
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£8.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Curved Track 62206
£8.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£9.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Curved Track (24230)
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 2274
£7.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Click metal rail connector 6434
£7.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
leyland170
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £1.05
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel