Noch Painted vegetable stand (16225)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Painted vegetable stand (16225)
from £27.45to £37.003 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figurine Theme Set "Vegetable Stand"
• Includes carrots, lettuce, bell peppers, broccoli, asparagus, potatoes, and spinach
• Covered market stall, table, and baskets included
• Hand-painted, highly detailed pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Noch Painted vegetable stand (16225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Handpainted themed figures sets with accessories OO/HO gauge Noch 16225
Handpainted themed figures sets with accessories OO/HO gauge Noch, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
At the Vegetable Market Noch 16225
At the Vegetable Market Noch 16225, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 16225 HO/OO Gauge At the Vegetable Market Themed Figure Set
Noch 16225 HO/OO Gauge At the Vegetable Market Themed Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£37.00
£40.30
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Product Details
Figurine Theme Set "Vegetable Stand"
Includes carrots, lettuce, bell peppers, broccoli, asparagus, potatoes, and spinach
Covered market stall, table, and baskets included
Hand-painted, highly detailed pieces

Price History

1M
Noch Painted vegetable stand (16225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Light block signal (74391)
£27.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Busch 2 Larch 185 and 200 mm (6124)
£27.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Kreuzung 24640
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Fire station equipment house (222209)
£28.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Live Coupling (5048)
£21.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Start up curved track set (20299)
£26.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel