Noch Painted coffee stand (16230)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Painted coffee stand (16230)
from £29.50to £37.006 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figurine Theme World "Coffee Stand"
• Includes figurines and highly detailed accessories
• Coffee specialties such as espresso, cappuccino, café latte, americano
• Hand-painted pieces enhance any model landscape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Painted coffee stand (16230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 16230 HO/OO Gauge At the Coffee Stall Themed Figure Set
Noch 16230 HO/OO Gauge At the Coffee Stall Themed Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£29.50
£32.80
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch Figure Theme World Coffee Stand Complete H0 Set with Barista and Coffee Bike for Model Railways GM-N16230
Contents: 1 Barista Federico figure, 1 coffee bike, 3 coffee drinking figures, 1 dog, 1 wheelie bin, 2 standing tables, 2 advertising signs Track: HO Durable and strong, Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Noch 16230 At the Coffee Stall Themed Figure Set
Noch 16230 At the Coffee Stall Themed Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch At the Coffee Stall Themed Figure Set N16230 HO Gauge
Noch At the Coffee Stall Themed Figure Set N16230 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
At the Coffee Stall Noch 16230
At the Coffee Stall Noch 16230, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Handpainted themed figures sets with accessories OO/HO gauge Noch 16230
Handpainted themed figures sets with accessories OO/HO gauge Noch, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figurine Theme World "Coffee Stand"
Includes figurines and highly detailed accessories
Coffee specialties such as espresso, cappuccino, café latte, americano
Hand-painted pieces enhance any model landscape

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Painted coffee stand (16230)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Interior design 180545
£29.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Wood bearing 272530
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Distribution plate 50720
£27.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Uncoupling Track 9112
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel