Noch Ice Skating (15824)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Ice Skating (15824)
from £15.75to £18.868 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Winter Figures H0
• Theme: Ice Skating
• Ideal for Model Landscapes
• Dimensions: H 1:87
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Ice Skating (15824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15824 Ice Skaters Figure Set (Pk6) HO OO Gauge
Noch 15824 Ice Skaters Figure Set (Pk6) HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.75
£18.25
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 15824 Ice Skaters (6) Figure Set
Noch 15824 Ice Skaters (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.75
£20.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH Ice Skating, Detailed Winter Figures H0, Plastic Hand-Coloured for Model Railways B0849SPHVD
True to detail: the detailed design with autumn outfits gives your models a vibrant, winter impression. Versatile scenarios: varied figures such as ice skaters and spectators enrich any winter diorama scene. High quality: all figures are made of durable plastic and hand-coloured for a realistic display. Ideal for H0: perfect for the H0 gauge (1:87) to complement your model railway or dioramas. Set contents: contains six model figures, including adults, children and pensioners when skating., Manufacturer: NOCH
prodImage
£18.06
£22.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
NOCH Ice Skating, Detailed Winter Figures H0, Plastic Hand-Coloured for Model Railways N15824
True to detail: the detailed design with autumn outfits gives your models a vibrant, winter impression. Versatile scenarios: varied figures such as ice skaters and spectators enrich any winter diorama scene. High quality: all figures are made of durable plastic and hand-coloured for a realistic display. Ideal for H0: perfect for the H0 gauge (1:87) to complement your model railway or dioramas. Set contents: contains six model figures, including adults, children and pensioners when skating., Manufacturer: NOCH
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 15824 HO/OO Gauge Ice Skater/Skating Figures Set
Noch 15824 HO/OO Gauge Ice Skater/Skating Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.75
£19.05
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch 15824
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
Ice Skaters (6) HO Gauge figures Noch 15824
Ice Skaters (6) HO Gauge figures Noch 15824, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
Noch Ice Skaters (6) Figure Set N15824 HO Scale
Noch Ice Skaters (6) Figure Set N15824 HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£18.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter Figures H0
Theme: Ice Skating
Ideal for Model Landscapes
Dimensions: H 1:87

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Ice Skating (15824)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel