Noch Hunter and Lumberjack (15060)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £11.40to £17.259 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figure Set
• Hand-painted model figures, highly detailed
• Versatile use for model railways, dioramas
• Scale 1:87, height approx. 2 cm
• Includes 6 model figures, 1 hunting dog
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Hunter and Lumberjack (15060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15060 HO/OO Gauge Hunters & Lumberjacks Figure Set
Noch 15060 HO/OO Gauge Hunters & Lumberjacks Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£11.40
£14.70
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 15060 Hunters & Lumberjacks (Pk7) HO Gauge Figures Set
Noch 15060 Hunters & Lumberjacks (Pk7) HO Gauge Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.24
£14.74
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 15060 Hunters and Lumberjacks Landscape Modelling N15060
NOCH item no.: 15060 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£13.78
£18.27
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noch 15060 Hunters and Lumberjacks Landscape Modelling N15060
NOCH item no.: 15060 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 15060 Hunters (3) Lumberjacks (3) and Dog Figure Set
Noch 15060 Hunters (3) Lumberjacks (3) and Dog Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch Figures 15060 Hunters And Lumberjacks - OO/HO - New & Boxed
Noch Figures 15060 Hunters And Lumberjacks - OO/HO - New & Boxed, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: Free
Noch 15060 Hunters (3) Lumberjacks (3) And Dog Figure Set - OO/HO Gauge
Noch 15060 Hunters (3) Lumberjacks (3) And Dog Figure Set - OO/HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
NOCH Hunters (3) Lumberjacks (3) and Dog Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15060
NOCH Hunters (3) Lumberjacks (3) and Dog Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15060, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Hunters (3) Lumberjacks HO Gauge figures Noch 15060
Hunters (3) Lumberjacks HO Gauge figures Noch 15060, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Set
Hand-painted model figures, highly detailed
Versatile use for model railways, dioramas
Scale 1:87, height approx. 2 cm
Includes 6 model figures, 1 hunting dog

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Hunter and Lumberjack (15060)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£11.40
Shipping: £3.30
petersspares
prodImage
£12.24
Shipping: £2.50
prodImage
£13.78
Shipping: £4.49
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel