Noch Hausmeister (15116)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £9.97to £16.257 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Janitor Figures
• Material: Plastic
• Hand-painted with typical workwear
• Set includes 6 figures in various activities
• Scale 1:87, height approx. 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Hausmeister (15116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caretakers B07N7JFK3Q
make your model landscape even more realistic with the articles from NOCH Package Weight: 9.0 grams Item package quantity: 1.0 Age range description: 14 years to 99 years, Manufacturer: Noch GmbH
prodImage
£9.97
£14.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HO OO Gauge Noch Figures People men women animals Scenery choose 1 from various 15116
HO OO Gauge Noch Figures People men women animals Scenery choose 1 from various, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Noch 15116 Caretakers (Pk6) Figure Set HO / OO Gauge
Noch 15116 Caretakers (Pk6) Figure Set HO / OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.75
£15.25
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Noch 15116 OO/HO Gauge Caretakers (6) Figure Set BNIP
Noch 15116 OO/HO Gauge Caretakers (6) Figure Set BNIP, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Noch 15116 HO/OO Gauge Caretakers (6) Figure Set
Noch 15116 HO/OO Gauge Caretakers (6) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£13.25
£16.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
** Noch 15116 Caretakers (6) Figure Set 1:87 Scale
** Noch 15116 Caretakers (6) Figure Set 1:87 Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£13.50
£19.08
Shipping: £5.58
with shipping: £5.58
Caretakers (6) HO Gauge figures Noch 15116
Caretakers (6) HO Gauge figures Noch 15116, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Janitor Figures
Material: Plastic
Hand-painted with typical workwear
Set includes 6 figures in various activities
Scale 1:87, height approx. 2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Hausmeister (15116)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fleischmann Crossing 15° (22245)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: £4.49
doubleho
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
petersspares
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £2.50
keevla-kollects
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel