Noch Grass tuft (07005)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Grass tuft (07005)
from £9.95to £15.494 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Tuft of grass
• Realistic decoration for model landscapes
• Detailed appearance
• For lifelike landscape greenery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Grass tuft (07005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NOCH 07044 GRASS TUFTS "FIELD PLANTS" 9MM 42 PIECES 06800
NOCH 07044 GRASS TUFTS "FIELD PLANTS" 9MM 42 PIECES, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
NOCH 07043 GRASS TUFTS XL BLOOMING 42 PIECES 9MM 07005
NOCH 07043 GRASS TUFTS XL BLOOMING 42 PIECES 9MM, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 07005 Grass Tufts XL 9mm Assorted (104)
Noch 07005 Grass Tufts XL 9mm Assorted (104), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 07005 Grass Tufts XL 9mm Assorted (104)
Noch 07005 Grass Tufts XL 9mm Assorted (104), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tuft of grass
Realistic decoration for model landscapes
Detailed appearance
For lifelike landscape greenery

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Grass tuft (07005)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for K track 24922
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£10.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel