Noch Grass strip (07125)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £13.58to £16.623 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Strip of grass 'light and dark green'
• All-rounder for paths, forest edges, meadows, and fields
• Processing tip:
• Ideal for model making
• Easy to set up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Grass strip (07125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 07125 Grass Strips B06XSFBQTS
suitable on gauge G, 0, H0, TT, N NOCH item no. 07125 This is NOT a toy. For modelling use only., Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£13.58
£18.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Noch 07125 Light/Dark Green Grass Strips 6mm (18) and Tufts 6mm (18)
Noch 07125 Light/Dark Green Grass Strips 6mm (18) and Tufts 6mm (18), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£14.25
£18.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH Light/Dark Green Grass Strips 6mm x18 Tufts 6mm x18 HO Gauge Scenics 07125
NOCH Light/Dark Green Grass Strips 6mm x18 Tufts 6mm x18 HO Gauge Scenics 07125, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strip of grass 'light and dark green'
All-rounder for paths, forest edges, meadows, and fields
Processing tip:
Ideal for model making
Easy to set up

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Grass strip (07125)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£13.58
Shipping: £4.49
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£14.25
Shipping: £4.25
jadlamracing
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel