Noch Flower box blooming (14009)
from £10.503 offers
Price History- Flower boxes with blooming plants
- Set includes 12 flower boxes
- Ideal for decorating house facades and balconies
- Track gauge H0
- Enhances landscapes with vibrant colors
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Noch 14009 Flowerboxes (12) Blooming Red/White/Yellow
Noch 14009 Flowerboxes (12) Blooming Red/White/Yellow, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs

£10.50
£14.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Lowest total price
Noch 14009 Flowerboxes (12) Blooming Red/White/Yellow HO
Noch 14009 Flowerboxes (12) Blooming Red/White/Yellow HO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees

£13.49
Shipping: Free
NOCH® Flower Boxes Blooming Red, White and Yellow, 12 Hand Painted Plants for Gauge H0, Perfect for Detail Decoration B0B6JJ443P
Colourful decoration: contains 12 flower boxes decorated with red, white and yellow plants, ideal for a vibrant model landscape. Realistic and hand-painted: the hand-painted flower boxes give your model railway system an authentic and colourful atmosphere. Versatile: perfect for decorating house facades, balconies and gardens on model railway systems in gauge H0. High-quality design: each set is lovingly designed and ideal for adding character to your model landscape. You will receive: 12 flower boxes in the gauge H0, accompanied by detailed and colourful plants., Manufacturer: NOCH GmbH & Co.KG

£14.69
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
| Flower boxes with blooming plants |
| Set includes 12 flower boxes |
| Ideal for decorating house facades and balconies |
| Track gauge H0 |
| Enhances landscapes with vibrant colors |
Price History
1M 3M
Noch Flower box blooming (14009)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products