Noch Fishing boat (16822)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £14.00to £17.934 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Fishing boat
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
• With crew: Yes
• Not watertight
• Ideal for designing model waterways
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Fishing boat (16822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 16822 Fishing Boat & Crew HO Figures Set
Noch 16822 Fishing Boat & Crew HO Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£14.00
£16.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 16822 Fishing Boat with Figures
Noch 16822 Fishing Boat with Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.25
£19.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 16822 Fishing Boat Landscape Modelling B003R0VA1I
NOCH item no.: 16822 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£16.45
£20.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
NOCH Fishing Boat w/ Figures HO Gauge Scenics 16822
NOCH Fishing Boat w/ Figures HO Gauge Scenics 16822, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fishing boat
Scale: H0 (1:87)
With crew: Yes
Not watertight
Ideal for designing model waterways

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Fishing boat (16822)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
petersspares
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £2.50
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£15.25
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel