Noch Firefighter Figure (36021)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Firefighter Figure (36021)
from £15.253 offersManufacturer: NochPrice History
• Firefighter figures in action
• Scale: 1:87, approx. 2 cm tall
• Hand-painted, black protective suits
• Ideal for model railway layouts, dioramas
• Contents: 5 firefighters, 2 ladders
Show all product details
Best Prices
£15.25
Shipping: £4.25
Best Prices
£15.25
Shipping: £3.30

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 36021 Firemen (5) Black Uniform and Ladders (2) Figure Set
Noch 36021 Firemen (5) Black Uniform and Ladders (2) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.25
£19.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 36021 N Gauge Fire Brigade Figures
Noch 36021 N Gauge Fire Brigade Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£18.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
More offers
Noch Firemen (5) Black Uniform and Ladders (2) Figure Set N Gauge 36021
Noch Firemen (5) Black Uniform and Ladders (2) Figure Set N Gauge 36021, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Firefighter figures in action
Scale: 1:87, approx. 2 cm tall
Hand-painted, black protective suits
Ideal for model railway layouts, dioramas
Contents: 5 firefighters, 2 ladders

Price History

1M
Noch Firefighter Figure (36021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£15.50
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Busch Flower and plant container set 1211
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel