Noch Electric fence (13030)

Manufacturer: Noch
from £10.60to £17.484 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Wooden fences with elaborate hand painting
• Faithful detail rendering
• Versatile combinable elements
• Creation of various fence designs
• Dimensions: Not available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Electric fence (13030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 13030 HO/OO Gauge Field Fence (100cm)
Noch 13030 HO/OO Gauge Field Fence (100cm), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£10.60
£13.90
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 13030 Field Fence 100cm
Noch 13030 Field Fence 100cm, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£13.25
£17.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 13030 Field Fence Landscape Modelling B0002I03ZC
NOCH item no.: 13030 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£16.92
£21.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
NOCH Field Fence 100cm HO Gauge Scenics 13030
NOCH Field Fence 100cm HO Gauge Scenics 13030, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden fences with elaborate hand painting
Faithful detail rendering
Versatile combinable elements
Creation of various fence designs
Dimensions: Not available

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Electric fence (13030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track 2290
£11.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Railway crossing with barrier 120173
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Transition track for M track 24951
£11.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£10.60
Shipping: £3.30
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: £4.25
prodImage
£16.92
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£17.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel