Noch Dog (15719)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Dog (15719)
from £13.49to £17.556 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Figure Set
• Includes 8 Dogs, 1 Cat
• Dog Breeds: Golden Retriever, Labrador, Dachshund, Cocker Spaniel, Poodle
• Finely detailed, hand-painted
• Scale: H0, Hunchback Cat
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Dog (15719)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15719 HO/OO Gauge - Dogs Scenery Set for Scenics Dioramas BNIP
Noch 15719 HO/OO Gauge - Dogs Scenery Set for Scenics Dioramas BNIP, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£13.49
£16.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Noch 15719 HO/OO Gauge Dogs
Noch 15719 HO/OO Gauge Dogs, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£14.25
£17.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
More offers
Noch 15719 Dogs (9) Figure Set
Noch 15719 Dogs (9) Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£14.50
£18.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH 15719 Dogs (9) Figure Set HO/OO BH15719
NOCH 15719 Dogs (9) Figure Set HO/OO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£15.30
Shipping: Free
Noch 15719 - 9 x Dogs Pre Painted - Set Two 1/87th = H0/00 Gauge 2nd Class Post
Noch 15719 - 9 x Dogs Pre Painted - Set Two 1/87th = H0/00 Gauge 2nd Class Post, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£16.25
Shipping: Free
NOCH Dogs (9) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15719
NOCH Dogs (9) Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15719, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure Set
Includes 8 Dogs, 1 Cat
Dog Breeds: Golden Retriever, Labrador, Dachshund, Cocker Spaniel, Poodle
Finely detailed, hand-painted
Scale: H0, Hunchback Cat

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Dog (15719)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£13.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Straight Track 14906
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Faller Platform (131366)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved Track 20130
£11.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel