Noch Children in the Snow (15819)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Children in the Snow (15819)
from £15.25to £18.256 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Miniature figures
• Contents: 6 children, 4 sleds, 1 snowman
• Dimensions: figures approx. 2 cm tall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Children in the Snow (15819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15819 Children in the Snow Pk5 Plus Snowman HO OO Gauge
Noch 15819 Children in the Snow Pk5 Plus Snowman HO OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£20.25
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Noch 15819 HO/OO Gauge Children in the Snow (6) and Accessories Figure Set
Noch 15819 HO/OO Gauge Children in the Snow (6) and Accessories Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£18.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
More offers
Noch 15819 Children in the Snow (6) and Accessories Figure Set
Noch 15819 Children in the Snow (6) and Accessories Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.25
£19.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
NOCH Children in the Snow (6) and Accessories Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15819
NOCH Children in the Snow (6) and Accessories Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15819, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch 15819
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Children in the Snow (Painted) by Noch OO/HO gauge Noch 15819
Children in the Snow (Painted) by Noch OO/HO gauge Noch 15819, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Miniature figures
Contents: 6 children, 4 sleds, 1 snowman
Dimensions: figures approx. 2 cm tall

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Children in the Snow (15819)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel