Noch Carpenter (15051)

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch Carpenter (15051)
from £15.25to £18.253 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Model figures
• Various professions: carpenters, chimney sweeps, mail carriers, paramedics, police officers
• Hand-painted
• 5 figures with accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Carpenter (15051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15051 Carpenters (5) and Accessories Figure Set
Noch 15051 Carpenters (5) and Accessories Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£15.25
£19.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 15051 HO/OO Gauge Carpenters (5) and Accessories Figure Set
Noch 15051 HO/OO Gauge Carpenters (5) and Accessories Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£15.25
£18.55
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
More offers
Carpenters OO/HO gauge Noch 15051
Carpenters OO/HO gauge Noch 15051, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model figures
Various professions: carpenters, chimney sweeps, mail carriers, paramedics, police officers
Hand-painted
5 figures with accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Noch Carpenter (15051)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Linden Tree (25880)
£13.50
Noch Linden Tree (25880)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58609)
£36.64
Noch Castle ruin (58609)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Castle ruin (58600)
£43.41
Noch Castle ruin (58600)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)
£16.25
Noch Tunnel portal (58062)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Noch Mixed forest (32811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)
£64.99
Noch Rubble Stone Viaduct (58660)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann Gas lantern (6729)
£11.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9182
£15.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller 2 Hayloft (130636)
£15.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roco 10754 - 6-pin coiled cable
£16.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Platform light 7281
£13.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel