Noch 15920 Christmas figure

Manufacturer: Noch
Noch 15920 Christmas figure
from £17.75to £20.758 offersManufacturer: Noch
• Christmas figurines
• Scale: H0 (1:87)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noch 15920 Christmas figure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Noch 15920 Christmas Story HO Gauge Figures Set
Noch 15920 Christmas Story HO Gauge Figures Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.75
£20.25
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Noch 15920 Santa Claus (3) Angels (2) and Accessories Figure Set
Noch 15920 Santa Claus (3) Angels (2) and Accessories Figure Set, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£17.75
£22.00
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Noch 15920 Santa Claus and Angels Landscape Modelling N15920
NOCH item no.: 15920 Gauge: H0 This item is NOT a toy and is intended for modelling use, Manufacturer: Noch
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Noch 15920 HO/OO Gauge Santa & Christmas Figures
Noch 15920 HO/OO Gauge Santa & Christmas Figures, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£17.75
£21.05
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Noch 15920 Santa Claus (3) Angels (2) and Accessories Figure Set HO Scale
Noch 15920 Santa Claus (3) Angels (2) and Accessories Figure Set HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
NOCH Santa Claus (3) Angels (2) & Accessories Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15920
NOCH Santa Claus (3) Angels (2) & Accessories Figure Set HO Gauge Scenics 15920, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£19.83
Shipping: Free
Noch Santa Claus x3 and Angels 15920
Santa Claus x3 and Angels, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Figures & People
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch 15920
Christmas and Winter Figure Set HO/OO Gauge Noch, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Christmas figurines
Scale: H0 (1:87)

Price History

1M 3M
Noch 15920 Christmas figure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Noch

Noch Mixed forest (26811)
£26.70
Noch Mixed forest (26811)Compare 3 Prices
Noch Winter set (08758)
£23.00
Noch Winter set (08758)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)
£98.85
Noch Weingut Hauser-Bühler (63712)Compare 1 Prices
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)
£78.00
Noch PROFI transport trolley (99355)Compare 1 Prices
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)
£37.33
Noch Figure XL Set "At Work" (16109)Compare 1 Prices
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Noch 07450 Natur+ FieldCompare 2 Prices
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9177
£17.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Flexible platform edge 120205
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Rail contact 17100
£18.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Wochenmarkt 180582
£18.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vollmer H0 Sports Store 3651
£18.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel