Nobo Everyday Whiteboard Cleaner 250 ml

Manufacturer: Nobo
from £11.94to £22.194 offersManufacturer: Nobo
• 250 ml Whiteboard Liquid Cleaner by Nobo
• Cleans dry-erase surfaces
• Restores original appearance
• For regular use depending on usage frequency
• Suitable for all dry-erase surfaces
• Cleaning agent for whiteboards
• Ideal when used with microfiber cloth
• Nobo Wallboard Cleaner Everyday, 250 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nobo Everyday Whiteboard Cleaner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nobo Everyday Whiteboard Cleaner Spray 250ml 1901435
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£11.94
Shipping: Free
Nobo Everyday Whiteboard Cleaner Spray 250ml 1901435
£12.45
Shipping: Free
Nobo Whiteboard Cleaning Spray Dry Wipe Erase Surface Cleaner Home Office 250ml 1901435
£17.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nobo Everyday Whiteboard Cleaner Spray, 250ml - 1901435
£22.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
250 ml Whiteboard Liquid Cleaner by Nobo
Cleans dry-erase surfaces
Restores original appearance
For regular use depending on usage frequency
Suitable for all dry-erase surfaces
Cleaning agent for whiteboards
Ideal when used with microfiber cloth
Nobo Wallboard Cleaner Everyday, 250 ml

Price History

1M
Nobo Everyday Whiteboard Cleaner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.94
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£22.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel