Noble Collection Minecraft Overworld vs. Hostile Mobs

Price History
• Minecraft Chess Set
• Square 18-inch chessboard with a wood-like frame
• 32 game pieces with textures like marbled stone, obsidian, redstone, and emerald
• Interlocking quadrant design for easy storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Noble Collection Minecraft Overworld vs. Hostile Mobs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Noble Collection Minecraft: Chess Set Overworld Heroes Vs. Hostile Mobs NN3726
The Noble Collection Minecraft: Chess Set Overworld Heroes Vs. Hostile Mobs, Toys & Games > Games > Chess > Contemporary Chess
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Minecraft Chess Set by The Noble Collection L6-7RKH-Q05G
Elevate your game with this unique chess set that combines the strategic world of chess and the online world of Minecraft for players from noobs to grandmasters. The 18" square chess board features a wood-like frame around a playing surface of ‘‘grass’ in textured shades of green, surrounded by Minecraft logos in a metallic finish, suitable for the game of kings (and Steves). This set includes 32 game pieces with textures and finishes that resemble marbled stone, obsidian, redstone or emerald. Like most things in Minecraft, some assembly is required! The board arrives as four interlocking quadrants which can be easily disassembled for more convenient storage. For Minecraft fans ages 8+, Manufacturer: The Noble Collection
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
Minecraft Chess Set by The Noble Collection NN3726
Elevate your game with this unique chess set that combines the strategic world of chess and the online world of Minecraft for players from noobs to grandmasters. The 18" square chess board features a wood-like frame around a playing surface of ‘‘grass’ in textured shades of green, surrounded by Minecraft logos in a metallic finish, suitable for the game of kings (and Steves). This set includes 32 game pieces with textures and finishes that resemble marbled stone, obsidian, redstone or emerald. Like most things in Minecraft, some assembly is required! The board arrives as four interlocking quadrants which can be easily disassembled for more convenient storage. For Minecraft fans ages 8+, Manufacturer: The Noble Collection
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Noble Collection Minecraft Overworld Heroes VS Hostile Mobs Chess Set M0849421007133
Think several moves ahead and bring your strategic skills into the real world with this epic Minecraft Chess Set. Will you side with the heroic Overworld characters or the evil hostile mobs? Key features: Official Minecraft-themed chess set Includes 32 sculpted pieces up to 4" tall Characters crafted to resemble marbled stone, obsidian, redstone, and emerald 18" square board with textured 'grass' design and wood-style frame Metallic Minecraft logos around the board edges Interlocking quadrant board for easy storage Some assembly required | Noble Collection Minecraft Overworld Heroes VS Hostile Mobs Chess Set
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
The Noble Collection Minecraft Chess Set 0833906
Step into a world where gaming meets strategy as you challenge friends and family with The Noble Collection Minecraft Chess Set inspired by the pixelated adventures of Minecraft, featuring collectible figures and a board designed for fans and gamers alike. Each piece brings the Overworld and hostile mobs to life with textures that echo marbled stone, obsidian, redstone and emerald, while the board’s grass-like surface and metallic Minecraft logos add a playful, immersive touch to every match. With easy assembly and convenient storage, you’ll find it’s just as fun to set up as it is to play, making it a perfect gift for budding strategists or dedicated Minecraft fans.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
The Noble Collection Minecraft Chess Set Overworld Heroes vs. Hostile Mobs
ElevateyourgamewiththisuniquechesssetthatcombinesthestrategicworldofchessandtheonlineworldofMinecraftforplayersfromnoobstograndmasters.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Minecraft Chess Set
Square 18-inch chessboard with a wood-like frame
32 game pieces with textures like marbled stone, obsidian, redstone, and emerald
Interlocking quadrant design for easy storage

Price History

1M 3M
Noble Collection Minecraft Overworld vs. Hostile Mobs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Labyrinth Asterix
£43.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Carnegie
£46.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Dorfromantik - The Board Game
£45.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Djinn (English Edition)
£46.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Dorfromantik-Sakura
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asmodée Dixit (2021)
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo 3D Family
£42.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos 3 Ring Circus
£34.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Munchkin Quest Big Box
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
the-whole-shebang
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
SHOPTHELOT
prodImage
£58.74
Shipping: Free
The Noble Collection UK
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel