Nitecore UMS4

Manufacturer: Nitecore
from £42.95to £53.213 offersManufacturer: Nitecore
• Nitecore UMS4: Intelligent USB charger with 4 charging bays and LCD display
• Charges Li-Ion, IMR, LiFePO4, and NiMH/NiCd batteries
• Automatic detection of battery type and charging method
• Standard charging current of 1000mA, manually adjustable up to 2A
• Compatible with protected 21700 Li-Ion batteries, maximum length 77mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore UMS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nitecore UMS4 Universal Charger 3000mA USB Adult Unisex, Black, L: 159 x W: 107 x H: 41 B07L8LW9NG
One of the fastest USB powered universal battery chargers on the market, enables worldwide portability. Fast Charge 2.0 Max Built-in 3000mA single slot output fast charging allows for incredibly fast charging speeds. Automatic detection of battery charge level and automatic selection of suitable voltage and charging mode Li-ion Battery Restoration Li-ion, IMR, LiFePO4: 10440, 14500, 14650, 16500, 16340, 16340(rcr123), 16650, 17350, 17500, 17500, 17650, 17670, 17700, 18 350, 1 8490, 18500, 18650, 18700, 20700, 21700, 22500, 25500, 26500, 26650, 26700 Ni-MH/NI-CD: AA, AAAA, a a, C, D
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Nitecore UMS4 USB-C Battery Charger
Nitecore UMS4 USB-C Battery Charger, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
NiteCore UMS4 Charger, QC 2.0, 4 Slots, LCD, 3000mA Max NC-UMS4
NiteCore UMS4 Charger, QC 2.0, 4 Slots, LCD, 3000mA Max, Sound & Vision > Multipurpose Batteries & Power > Battery Chargers
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nitecore UMS4: Intelligent USB charger with 4 charging bays and LCD display
Charges Li-Ion, IMR, LiFePO4, and NiMH/NiCd batteries
Automatic detection of battery type and charging method
Standard charging current of 1000mA, manually adjustable up to 2A
Compatible with protected 21700 Li-Ion batteries, maximum length 77mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nitecore UMS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Varta LCD Multi Charger+
£42.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta LCD Universal Charger+
£43.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft LWT-01
£47.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Energy Check LCD
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft CT-3 DMM
£41.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G1.5 10 m
£48.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G2.5 10 m
£49.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ansmann Powerline 8
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram QTI 2X35/49/80/220-240 DIM UNV1
£49.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mni_global
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel