NIS America The Silver Case PS4

Manufacturer: NIS America
from £31.99to £36.556 offersManufacturer: NIS America
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Game for PS4 with crime and thriller elements
• Plot revolves around a serial killer in the city
• Connection to a case from 1979
• Players take on the role of detectives
• Combination of exploration and puzzle-solving
• Supports various game modes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIS America The Silver Case PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIS America The Silver Case - PS4 PlayStation 4 New 218457
The Silver Case - PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
The Silver Case (PS4) B01N0RYHD1
The Silver Case is an HD remaster of the debut game by developer SUDA51 Creator of titles such as Flower, Sun and Rain, Killer 7, the No More Heroes series, Lollipop Chainsaw, and most recently LET IT DIE., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
NIS America The Silver Case (PS4) (New)
The Silver Case (PS4) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
The Silver Case (PS4) 218457
The Silver Case is an HD remaster of the debut game by developer SUDA51 Creator of titles such as Flower, Sun and Rain, Killer 7, the No More Heroes series, Lollipop Chainsaw, and most recently LET IT DIE., Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
NIS America The Silver Case (PS4) CUSA 07272
The Silver Case (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.45
Shipping: Free
NIS America THE SILVER CASE PS4 218457
THE SILVER CASE PS4, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Game for PS4 with crime and thriller elements
Plot revolves around a serial killer in the city
Connection to a case from 1979
Players take on the role of detectives
Combination of exploration and puzzle-solving
Supports various game modes
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M
NIS America The Silver Case PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media Air Conflicts Double Pack PS4
£35.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Atlus Persona 3 Reload PS4
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
itemdropuk
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.77
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£36.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel