NIS America The Caligula Effect: Overdose PS4

Manufacturer: NIS America
from £30.59to £36.187 offersManufacturer: NIS America
• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Role-playing game for PS4 with optimized graphics and smooth gameplay
• New scenarios, endings, and the "Forbidden Musician Route" available
• Introduction of a new female character and two new Go-Home Club members
• Turn-based combat system combined with action-packed strategy
• Ability to collaborate with over 500 students
• Explore the idyllic yet deceptive world of Mobius
• Number of media: 1, Language: Japanese, supported language: German
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIS America The Caligula Effect: Overdose PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PlayStation 4 : The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4) VideoGames***NEW*** 234734
PlayStation 4 : The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4) VideoGames***NEW***, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
The Caligula Effect: Overdose | PS4 PlayStation 4 New 234734
The Caligula Effect: Overdose | PS4 PlayStation 4 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4) 8L-92LN-GLB1
An Overdose of New Features - The Caligula Effect: Overdose boasts enhanced visuals and gameplay! Explore new scenarios, endings, and the "Forbidden Musician Route" while escaping the virtual world of Mobius. The New Faces of Kishimai High - Play as the newly added female protagonist! Plus, meet two new members of the Go-Home Club, who each have their own new Ostinato Musician to face. Use the Imaginary Chain! - Turn-based battle meets exhilarating action in this refined JRPG battle system! Develop a flawless strategy after using the Imaginary Chain to predict what your enemies will do next! Unite and Escape - Sometimes, it's hard to go it alone. Befriend over 500 other students in this imaginary paradise to improve your skills in battle and ultimately return to reality, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4) 234734
The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4) PlayStation4 (Sony Playstation 4) 234734
The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4) PlayStation4 (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.74
Shipping: Free
NIS America The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4) 234734
The Caligula Effect: Overdose (PS4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.05
Shipping: Free
NIS America THE CALIGULA EFFECT OVERDOSE PS4 GAME 234734
THE CALIGULA EFFECT OVERDOSE PS4 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£36.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Role-playing game for PS4 with optimized graphics and smooth gameplay
New scenarios, endings, and the "Forbidden Musician Route" available
Introduction of a new female character and two new Go-Home Club members
Turn-based combat system combined with action-packed strategy
Ability to collaborate with over 500 students
Explore the idyllic yet deceptive world of Mobius
Number of media: 1, Language: Japanese, supported language: German
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M
NIS America The Caligula Effect: Overdose PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Take 2 PGA Tour 2K21 PS4
£31.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Black Mirror PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports F1 23 PS4
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2016 PS4
£23.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£34.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£26.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Namco Bandai .hack//G.U. Last Recode PS4
£25.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2019 PS4
£26.57
Compare Prices
8 offers
musicmagpie
prodImage
£30.59
Shipping: Free
itemdropuk
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.36
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel