Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner 300 ml

Price History
• Conditioner
• Contents: 300 ml
• For natural, visibly thin hair
• Helps improve moisture balance and strengthen hair resilience
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NIOXIN-System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner 300ml HG016307
NIOXIN-System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£14.43
£18.08
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Lowest total price
Nioxin System 2 Conditioner 300ml
Nioxin System 2 Conditioner 300ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner for fine and thinning hair - 300 ml
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner 300 ml, an innovative solution designed for fine and thinning hair. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, this conditioner acts deeply to hydrate and fortify the hair fiber, improving its thickness and visible density. The light formula does not weigh down, promoting a healthy and protected scalp, ideal for preventing hair loss and stimulating growth. Regular application gives hair a fuller, brighter appearance and natural vitality. Perfect for those who want to combat the signs of thinning, Nioxin System 2 guarantees professional results and visibly thicker and revitalized hair.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner for fine and thinning hair 300 ml bottle shopify_IT_15350246113604_55862690808132
Discover the **System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner** by Nioxin, the ideal solution for chi who want to revitalise fine and thinning hair. With its innovative 300ml formula, this conditioner is designed to deeply hydrate the scalp and hair, providing a perfect balance of essential nourishment. Among its main features, you will find the strengthening action of its ingredients, which help improve hair density and resistance, slowing down the thinning process. Thanks to its advanced technology, the conditioner creates una protective barrier against external aggressions, while promoting scalp health.The benefits of System 2 are not limited to its moisturising action: visible results are immediate, with softer, shinier, and easier-to-comb hair. Regular use allows you to achieve una fuller and healthier mane, noticeably improving the overall appearance.If you are looking for una effective solution for hair that needs strength and vitality, the Nioxin conditioner represents una strategic choice. With a aroma delicate scent and una light texture, it transforms your hair care routine into a luxurious experience, leaving you feeling not only bella, but also confident. Invest in your well-being and beauty with System 2.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner for fine and thinning hair 300 ml shopify_IT_15350204825924_55862406283588
The System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner by Nioxin is a specific treatment designed for fine and thinning hair. Thanks to its advanced 300 ml formula, it intensely nourishes the scalp, helping to strengthen the hair fiber and improve the visible density of the hair. This conditioner hydrates without weighing hair down, giving body and vitality to fine hair, while reducing breakage and protecting against external aggressions. Ideal for chi who desire a fuller appearance and naturale, it promotes una a healthier and shinier mane. Perfect for daily use, it improves manageability and provides softness, restoring energy and resilience even to the most fragile hair.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner for fine and thinning hair - 300 ml shopify_IT_14846205395268_53818283622724
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalising Conditioner - Revitalising Conditioner for Thinning Hair Are you tired of finding your hair falling out everywhere? Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner is a revitalizing conditioner for thinning hair that helps restore its thickness, strength, and healthy shine. After just one use, your scalp will feel refreshed, and you'll soon be able to run your fingers through your hair again without worry. | Features: | For hair in advanced stages of thinning | Eliminates hair loss due to breakage | Protects hair and keeps it hydrated | Improves hair health struttura and resistance | refreshes the scalp | gives hair a voluminous appearance | gives hair shine | with una light texture| Modo Directions for use: | Use the conditioner Nioxin System 2 as the second step of the 3-phase hair treatment Nioxin. Apply to washed hair. Apply to the scalp, working from roots to ends. Rinse after 1-3 minutes.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Nioxin System 1 Revitaliser Conditioner 300ml Authorised Reseller NEW
Nioxin System 1 Revitaliser Conditioner 300ml Authorised Reseller NEW, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Loss Treatments
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Contents: 300 ml
For natural, visibly thin hair
Helps improve moisture balance and strengthen hair resilience

Price History

1M 3M
Nioxin System 2 Scalp Therapy Revitalizing Conditioner 300 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
caseyc_0
prodImage
£14.43
Shipping: £3.65
salonexcess
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel