Nikko VelociTrax

Price History
• RC Vehicle
• Operating Motor Type: Electric motor
• Set Consisting of: Vehicle, 7.2 V NiMh battery pack, 3 x AAA batteries, and charger
• Remote control: Yes
• Light and sound effect
• 360° rotation
• Up to 10 cars can drive simultaneously
• Frequency: 2.4 GHz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikko VelociTrax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikko VelociTrax Forest Green Remote Control Car 0726297
Terrain and obstacles are no match for the Nikko Velocitrax. This rugged RC vehicle has a 360-degree spin capability and is ultra manoeuvrability. And can even climb gradients of up to 45 degrees. No matter the conditions, the Velocitrax is ready. It has a maximum speed of up to 9 mph (14km/h) and comes with a full function 2.4GHz remote control capable of 10 + player racing and has a range of 40 metres (requires three AAA batteries, supplied). It has a built-in USB recharging cable and the power of its lithium polymer quick charge battery, you’ll be charged up and ready to run in no time at all. Suits ages six years +.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Nikko VelociTrax Rally Red Remote Control Car 0726296
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Nikko VelociTrax - 2022 Rally Red
RoughterrainandobstaclesarenomatchforthespeedandgripofVelocitrax!Thisnearlyindestructiblebeastcanspin360's,popwheelies,flipoverandkeepongoing.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nikko VelociTrax Toy RC Car 2022 Rally Red Radio Control Kids Motorised Vehicle 10033
Nikko VelociTrax Toy RC Car 2022 Rally Red Radio Control Kids Motorised Vehicle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Nikko VelociTrax - 2022 Rally Red - Blue 6808649
Rough terrain and obstacles are no match for the speed and grip of Velocitrax! This nearly indestructible beast can spin 360's, pop wheelies, flip over and keep on going.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Light and sound effect
360° rotation
Up to 10 cars can drive simultaneously
Frequency: 2.4 GHz
Charging time: 1 h
Max. speed: 14 km/h
Range: 40 m
Suitable for ages: 8 years and up
Operating Motor Type
Electric motor
Remote control
Yes
Set Consisting of
Vehicle, 7.2 V NiMh battery pack, 3 x AAA batteries, and charger

Price History

1M 3M
Nikko VelociTrax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie RC Ford Puma ST (201102004)
£20.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 2.4GHz Mini Turnator 2.0 (370240003X)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera RC 2.4 GHz Team Rider (370200003)
£24.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel