Nikko Vaporizr XT

Price History
• Nikko Nano VaporizR XT
• Dimensions: 20 cm length
• All-terrain, amphibious
• 2.4 GHz remote control with up to 40 m range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nikko Vaporizr XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nikko VaporizR XT Urban Camo Remote Control Car 0726300
The New Nikko VaporizR XT is a true go anywhere RC - dirt, mud, snow, and water. The VaporizR XT rear four-wheel drive power and amphibious ability conquers every terrain - even letting you go on water at speeds of up to 9.3 mph (15 km/h). Now with USB recharging and the power of its lithium polymer quick charge battery, you’ll be charged up and ready to run in no time at all. Comes with a 2.4GHz remote control that enables 10 + player racing and has a range of 40 metres. The remote control requires three AAA batteries, supplied. Suits ages six years +.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Nikko VaporizR XT Topo Green Remote Control Car 0726301
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Nikko VaporizR XT- Topo Green
...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nikko VaporizR XT Urban Camo
...
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Nikko VaporizR XT Toy RC Car Topo Green Radio Control Kids Motorised Vehicle 10222
Nikko VaporizR XT Toy RC Car Topo Green Radio Control Kids Motorised Vehicle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Nikko VaporizR XT Toy RC Car Urban Camo Radio Control Kids Motorised Vehicle 10221
Nikko VaporizR XT Toy RC Car Urban Camo Radio Control Kids Motorised Vehicle, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Remote-Controlled Toys
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Nikko VaporizR XT - Green 5613261
Brand new design for the VaporizR XT , the ever green all terrain RC just got rougher with quick charging USB technology! Conquer mud, snow and drive over water with real 4x4 performance and long range, multiplayer 2.4Ghz transmission.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Nikko VaporizR XT - Grey 8231909
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nikko Nano VaporizR XT
Dimensions: 20 cm length
All-terrain, amphibious
2.4 GHz remote control with up to 40 m range

Price History

1M 3M
Nikko Vaporizr XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jamara BMW I8 1:24
£21.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dickie RC Ford Puma ST (201102004)
£20.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 2.4GHz Mini Turnator 2.0 (370240003X)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera RC 2.4 GHz Team Rider (370200003)
£24.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel