NIKE Air Jordan 5 Retro Men

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Air Jordan 5 Retro Men
from £199.99to £239.992 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Basketball shoes
• Gender: Men
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Jordan 5 Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mens Nike Air Jordan 5 Retro - 136027 051 - Dark Stucco River Rock Red Trainers
Mens Nike Air Jordan 5 Retro - 136027 051 - Dark Stucco River Rock Red Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Air Jordan 5 Retro SP - DV4982 175 - Sail Washed Yellow Voilet Star
Nike Air Jordan 5 Retro SP - DV4982 175 - Sail Washed Yellow Voilet Star, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Unisex Kids > Unisex Kids' Shoes
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
NIKE Air Jordan 5 Retro Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Air Monarch IV
£49.00
NIKE Air Monarch IVCompare 57 Prices
NIKE Reax 8 TR
£56.23
NIKE Reax 8 TRCompare 79 Prices
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 Men
£46.99
NIKE Air Max Alpha Trainer 5 MenCompare 203 Prices
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX Men
£78.58
NIKE React Pegasus Trail 4 GTX MenCompare 73 Prices
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 Men
£70.31
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 16 MenCompare 51 Prices
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature Men
£44.99
NIKE Revolution 6 Next Nature MenCompare 36 Prices
NIKE Air Max 97 Men
£89.99
NIKE Air Max 97 MenCompare 58 Prices
NIKE Air Max Thea
£94.99
NIKE Air Max TheaCompare 6 Prices
NIKE Revolution 7 Women
£38.99
NIKE Revolution 7 WomenCompare 83 Prices
NIKE Air Max 270 G Men
£231.00
NIKE Air Max 270 G MenCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Air Jordan 5 Retro Men
footworlduk
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
footworlduk
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel