NewStar LCD VESA adapter plate

Price History
• VESA adapter plate for mounting a VESA bracket
• Compatible with various VESA hole patterns (50x50, 75x75, 100x100, 100x200 mm)
• Suitable for screens up to 52" (130 cm) and 35 kg load capacity
• Adapter plate is only 3 mm deep
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NewStar LCD VESA adapter plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Neomounts FPMA-VESA400 VESA-adapter 22-52" Silver Steel 35 kg 100 x 200100 x 100200 x 100200 x 200200 x 300200 x 400300 x 200400 x 20050 x 5075 x 75 132.1 cm (52") 55.9 cm (22") 38907
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NewStar FPMA-VESA400 VESA adapter plate
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
Neomounts FPMA-VESA400 VESA-adapter 22-52"
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Newstar VESA Conversion Plate from VESA 75x75mm & 100x100mm to 200x100mm, 200x200mm & 400x200mm - Silver FPMA-VESA400
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
VESA adapter plate for mounting a VESA bracket
Compatible with various VESA hole patterns (50x50, 75x75, 100x100, 100x200 mm)
Suitable for screens up to 52" (130 cm) and 35 kg load capacity
Adapter plate is only 3 mm deep
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
NewStar LCD VESA adapter plate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel