New Balance Fresh Foam 880 V12 2E Men

Manufacturer: New Balance
from £139.20to £159.675 offersManufacturer: New Balance
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
New Balance Fresh Foam 880 V12 2E Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW BALANCE 880 Sneaker Orange Black B09RSHXC22
Dual-layer midsole construction featuring foam cushioning in the top layer and Fresh Foam X in the sockliner Upper in technical material without overlapping seams 10mm differential; due to some variations created during the development and manufacturing processes, all references to 10mm differential are approximate Available in various sizes for a perfect fit. Lightweight and breathable, ideal for everyday use.
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Balance 880 Sneaker B09RS34LV9
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW Balance 880 Sneaker B09RRZH248
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
NEW Balance 880 Sneaker B09RSHXJWL
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
New Balance 880, Men's Trainers, Solar Eclipse Apricot Live, 44 EU Ancho B09RSB2KKT
Fresh Foam X midsole delivers our most cushioned Fresh Foam experience for incredible comfort Engineered mesh upper with no seam overlays Foam responsive underbed adds extra underfoot cushioning Lace-up closure for a secure fit
prodImage
£159.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Synthetic

Price History

1M
New Balance Fresh Foam 880 V12 2E Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from New Balance

New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 Men
£132.90
New Balance Fresh Foam 860 V13 MenCompare 1 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Women
£60.56
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav WomenCompare 6 Prices
New Balance 300 men
£50.62
New Balance 300 menCompare 15 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£113.53
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 MenCompare 6 Prices
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav Men
£74.99
New Balance Fresh Foam Roav MenCompare 15 Prices
New Balance 756
£87.48
New Balance 756Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

On Cloudrunner 2 Wide Women
£138.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Cascadia 18 GTX Men
£139.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloudgo Men
£131.36
Compare Prices
31 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 3 Women
£138.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
On Cloudaway Women
£139.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Zoom Fly 5 Women
£123.50
Compare Prices
25 offers
Adidas Ultraboost SUMMER.RDY Women
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Flyknit Air Max Men
£139.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
On Cloudmonster Women
£124.80
Compare Prices
31 offers
On Cloud 5 Push Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel