Nedis DOORB211WT

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis DOORB211WT
from £16.992 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• NEDIS Wireless Doorbell Set DOORB211WT
• 36 melody options
• Range up to 100 m
• Battery-powered
• Connection via radio waves
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nedis DOORB211WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nedis Wireless Door Bell Chime 80dB Cordless Portable 36 Melody 100M Range Home White DOORB211WT
Wireless Door Bell Chime 80dB Cordless Portable 36 Melody 100M Range Home White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis 80dB Loud Wireless Door Bell 36 Chime Battery Powered 100M Range White DOORB211WT
Nedis 80dB Loud Wireless Door Bell 36 Chime Battery Powered 100M Range White, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Doors & Door Hardware > Doorbells
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NEDIS Wireless Doorbell Set DOORB211WT
36 melody options
Range up to 100 m
Battery-powered
Connection via radio waves

Price History

1M
Nedis DOORB211WT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Duracell MN21 20er
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell CEF14 Value Charger
£16.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl CEE phase changer 16A 400V
£15.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testboy 110 Non-contact Voltage Tester
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell MN21 10er
£18.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Energy Mignon AA Battery 24 Pack
£18.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic Infinium 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£14.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel