NBG Bubble Bobble 4 Friends The Baron is Back! PS4

Price History
• USK Rating: without age restriction
• Sequel to the popular Bubble Bobble game
• Over 200 levels and enhanced gameplay
• New invincible enemy: Baron von Blubba
• Includes the original arcade Bubble Bobble game
• Co-op mode for up to 4 players
• Online ranking available
• Available for PS4 and PC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Bubble Bobble 4 Friends The Baron is Back! PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bubble Bobble 4 Friends: The Baron is Back! (PlayStation PS4) P26857-01
Online Ranking Mehr als 200 Levels Weiterentwickeltes Bubble Bobble Gameplay / Skill System Unbesiegbarer neuer Gegner Baron von Blubba Original Arcade Bubble Bobble inklusive.Coop für bis zu 4 Spieler, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bubble Bobble 4 Friends The Baron Is Back! (Playstation 4) (Sony Playstation 4) PS401016
Bubble Bobble 4 Friends The Baron Is Back! (Playstation 4) (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Bubble Bobble 4 Friends Tbib (PS4) 160369281/UK
Online ranking leaderboards more than 200 levels evolved bubble Bobble gameplay/W skill system invincible new boss Baron von blubba original Arcade bubble Bobble included coop up to 4 players, Platforms: PlayStation 4, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ININ Games Bubble Bobble 4 Friends The Baron is Back! PS4 Game
Bubble Bobble 4 Friends: The Baron is Back! is a single-screen platform action game released as a new addition to Bubble Bobble 4 Friends. It will...
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sequel to the popular Bubble Bobble game
Over 200 levels and enhanced gameplay
New invincible enemy: Baron von Blubba
Includes the original arcade Bubble Bobble game
Co-op mode for up to 4 players
Online ranking available
Available for PS4 and PC
USK Rating
without age restriction

Price History

1M 3M
NBG Bubble Bobble 4 Friends The Baron is Back! PS4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NBG

NBG Lies of P PS5
£43.07
NBG Lies of P PS5Compare 4 Prices
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£28.98
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5Compare 7 Prices
NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£24.36
NBG Spirit of the North PS5Compare 3 Prices
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3
£78.01
NBG Kung Fu Panda PS3Compare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers - The Game Wii
£75.99
NBG Transformers - The Game WiiCompare 2 Prices
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DS
£72.99
NBG Diva Girls: Diva Ballerina DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Transformers Decepticon DS
£53.99
NBG Transformers Decepticon DSCompare 1 Prices
NBG Dead Cells Switch
£35.03
NBG Dead Cells SwitchCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NBG Space Invaders Forever PS4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media ARK: Ultimate Survivor Edition PS4
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry New Dawn PS4
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS4
£24.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS4
£30.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback PS4
£25.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco MotoGP 17 PS4
£24.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Koch Media ARK: Survival Evolved PS4
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
EA Games Titanfall 2 PS4
£24.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gamesrocket
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel