NARS Light Reflecting Foundation

Manufacturer: NARS
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
from £24.99to £109.1692 offersManufacturer: NARS
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Foundation
• Medium and buildable coverage
• With advanced care ingredients
• Protects the skin from environmental influences and from blue light
• Contents: 30 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Iguacu Deep 3 shopify_IT_15022313013572_54496235356484
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the shade Iguacu Deep 3, offers a una 30 ml innovative formula capable of enhancing the natural radiance naturale of the skin. This product combines una buildable, lightweight coverage with a radiant effect, evening out the complexion without weighing it down. Enriched with light-reflecting ingredients, it gives a fresh and radiant finish, ideal for chi who want a naturale yet flawless look. Its fluid texture applies easily, ensuring una long-lasting wear and resistance to imperfections throughout the day. Perfect for every skin type, it brightens and corrects with elegance, giving a healthy appearance and immediate vitality. A must-have for chi seeking a high-performing and sophisticated foundation by Nars.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Maiorca shopify_IT_15022313046340_54496235389252
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the 30 ml package in the shade Maiorca, is an una innovative solution for a radiant complexion with a naturale appearance. Formulated with light-reflecting pigments, it provides immediate luminosity and evens out skin tone, minimizing imperfections without weighing the skin down. The lightweight and silky texture blends perfectly, ensuring una long-lasting wear and a fresh, luminous finish. Ideal for chi who want a luminous and sophisticated look, this foundation adapts to all skin types, offering comfort and hydration all day long. Elegante and practical, it is the perfect choice to enhance naturale beauty with a professional touch.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Mali shopify_IT_15022313111876_54496235454788
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in a 30 ml format, offers una light and buildable coverage that enhances the naturale radiance of the skin. Enriched with reflecting pigments, it gives a radiant and even effect, minimizing imperfections without weighing down. The moisturizing formula guarantees prolonged comfort, adapting to every skin type, even sensitive ones. Thanks to its silky texture, it spreads easily ensuring a luminous and naturale finish, ideal for a fresh and sophisticated look. Perfect for chi who wants a bright and healthy complexion, this foundation combines innovation and professional quality, meeting the needs of chi looking for a high-performance and versatile product. A must-have for flawless and luminous makeup.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Anguilla shopify_IT_15022312980804_54496235323716
The Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml, Anguilla shade, is an innovative product designed for chi who desire a luminous and naturale complexion. Thanks to its lightweight and buildable formula, it evens out the complexion, giving a radiant effect without weighing down the skin. Enriched with reflecting agents, it brightens the face, visibly diminishing imperfections and shadows, enhancing every skin type. The velvety texture blends perfectly, ensuring una long wear and una flawless finish all day long. Ideal for a fresh and sophisticated look, this foundation Nars the perfect choice for chi seeking professional quality and daily comfort in a single product.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a look naturale CADIZ color 30 ml shopify_IT_14835469320516_53771202265412
The illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting in the shade CADIZ 30 ml is the ideal choice for chi who wants a radiant complexion with a naturale appearance. Thanks to its innovative formula, this product evens out the complexion, giving una delicate luminosity without weighing down the skin. Enriched with reflecting pigments, it diminishes imperfections and illuminates the face in a modo subtle way, enhancing the skin's freshness. The lightweight texture spreads easily, ensuring excellent wear and prolonged comfort throughout the day. Perfect for chi seeking a sophisticated and luminous result, this foundation Nars enhances every skin type, emphasizing naturale beauty with a fresh and radiant finish. A must-have for an impeccable and luminous look.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a look naturale MOOREA color 30 ml shopify_IT_14835469254980_53771202199876
perfects and evens out the complexion, unclogs pores, covers imperfections and blemishes, leaves the skin soft, smooth and luminous, provides a radiant appearance naturale ensures una medium and buildable coverage keeps skin hydrated and strengthens the skin barrier protects from environmental agents and blue light has a hybrid and delicate formula that pampers and evens out the skin Test results: → The clinical study conducted on 31 subjects for 6 weeks
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
NARS by Nars Light Reflecting Foundation - Oslo (Light 1) --30ml/1oz OPC-PHXPRQV-NEW
Details:NARS by Nars Light Reflecting Foundation - Oslo (Light 1) --30ml/1oz
prodImage
£61.06
Shipping: Free
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a natural color look VALENCIA 30 ml shopify_IT_9754850689304_50254780432664
The illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting in the shade VALENCIA, 30 ml format, ideal for those who want a natural and radiant finish. The innovative formula, enriched with reflective particles, gives the skin a luminous appearance without weighing it down, evening out the complexion and minimizing imperfections. Thanks to the light and comfortable texture, it spreads easily, guaranteeing buildable coverage and prolonged wear throughout the day. This product Nars enhances every skin type, enhancing its natural luminosity and ensuring a fresh and sophisticated look. Perfect for daily make-up that keeps the complexion vibrant and healthy, it is the ideal choice for a flawless and radiant finish.
in stock
prodImage
£62.00
£67.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a color look naturale VALENCIA 30ml shopify_IT_14835469353284_53771202298180
Description | A makeup-skincare hybrid foundation that instantly covers skin imperfections and minimizes the appearance of dark circles and dark spots. Visibly improves the appearance of skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin's hydration. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A makeup-skincare hybrid foundation that instantly covers skin imperfections and minimizes the appearance of dark circles and dark spots. Visibly improves the appearance of skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin's hydration.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a natural color look VALENCIA 30 ml 8bc0e615-a4c4-4bd2-af4b-f39625d7351a
Description | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skins. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skins. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.
prodImage
£63.00
£68.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation - Advanced Makeup-Skincare Hybrid Foundation - 30ml (Anguilla - Deep 7) 1 Ounce (Pack of 1) OPC-PFNH8DQ-NEW
...
prodImage
£65.47
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Barcelona shopify_IT_9754846134552_50254704312600
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, 30 ml format in the Barcelona shade, offers light but buildable coverage, ideal for a natural and luminous complexion. Thanks to its formula enriched with reflective pigments, it evens out the skin, attenuating imperfections and giving a radiant and fresh effect that lasts all day. The silky texture blends perfectly, ensuring comfort and a feeling of lightness without weighing you down. Perfect for those who want a luminous and healthy finish, this foundation enhances every type of skin, giving a uniform and vibrant appearance. The 30 ml package makes the product practical and perfect for taking anywhere. A true must-have for flawless and natural make-up.
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Barcelona shopify_IT_9536462127428_49155325034820
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Barcelona 62376166-82c5-4103-8a1e-c281fe7889b6
Description | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, able to instantly cover skin imperfections and minimize dark circles and spots. Visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, able to instantly cover skin imperfections and minimize dark circles and spots. Visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Santa Fe shopify_IT_9754846888216_50254714077464
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Santa Fe
in stock
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Patagonia shopify_IT_9754844397848_50254679277848
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the practical 30 ml format, it guarantees light and buildable coverage, perfect for a natural and luminous complexion. Enriched with reflective particles, it evens out the appearance of the skin, reducing imperfections and giving a radiant and healthy effect. Its innovative formula, characterized by excellent hold and resistance to climatic variations, ensures comfort and hydration throughout the day without weighing you down. Ideal for those who want a fresh and luminous look, this foundation enhances all skin types, maintaining a flawless and natural finish. The Patagonia line by Nars combines quality and performance, offering an indispensable product for a professional and refined make-up routine.
in stock
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Mont Blanc shopify_IT_9754845151512_50254690091288
The foundation Nars 30ml Light Reflecting, shade Mont Blanc, combines elegance and performance for a luminous and natural complexion. Thanks to its light and innovative formula, it evens out the skin, giving a radiant and fresh effect, ideal for enhancing all skin types. Enriched with reflective pigments, it minimizes imperfections and delicately illuminates the face, ensuring buildable and long-lasting coverage. The product spreads easily, guaranteeing a silky finish without a mask effect. Perfect for those who want a healthy and luminous appearance throughout the day. With Nars Light Reflecting, each application becomes a beauty treatment, capable of enhancing the natural brightness and texture of the skin with professional results.
in stock
prodImage
£68.00
£73.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Santa Fe shopify_IT_9536462782788_49155326443844
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Patagonia shopify_IT_9536461963588_49155324805444
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Mont Blanc shopify_IT_9536463077700_49155326738756
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting illuminating foundation for a natural look color LIMA 30 ml 19bf0220-7767-4a39-9404-66928ff63862
perfects and evens out the complexion, refines pores, covers imperfections and spots, leaves the skin soft, smooth, and radiant, provides a natural look, ensures medium and buildable coverage, keeps the skin hydrated and strengthens the skin barrier, protects against environmental factors and blue light, has a hybrid and delicate formula that pampers and evens out the skin. Test results: → The clinical study was conducted on 31 subjects for 6 weeks
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Mont Blanc 8992deb0-44bd-455b-872b-158c528aa9ba
Description | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Santa Fe 7aeba835-3c58-4720-8088-34aa8c2e2c4e
Description | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, able to instantly cover skin imperfections and minimize dark circles and spots. Visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after removing makeup. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, able to instantly cover skin imperfections and minimize dark circles and spots. Visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after removing makeup. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Deauville f7ea42f4-53d3-4a50-b96d-c33520e634f4
Description | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, able to instantly cover skin imperfections and minimize dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skins. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, able to instantly cover skin imperfections and minimize dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skins. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Patagonia 588ee131-088c-4fff-8009-f3d2aa0ef01b
Description | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. It visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Gobi 6c0d6335-4d70-4517-8bfa-783e50c5ec10
Description | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. Visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.| | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A hybrid foundation between make-up and skincare, capable of instantly covering skin imperfections and minimizing dark circles and spots. Visibly improves the appearance of the skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive skin. Helps protect the skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin hydration.
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Vienna 0315ce68-adbd-47d5-ab80-36bd43dc1b5f
prodImage
£69.00
£74.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation - Advanced Makeup-Skincare Hybrid Foundation - 30ml (Marquises - Medium Deep 5) OPC-PFNH8DX-NEW
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation - Advanced Makeup-Skincare Hybrid Foundation - 30ml (Marquises - Medium Deep 5). ADVANCED MAKEUP-SKINCARE HYBRID...
prodImage
£71.62
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation - Advanced Makeup-Skincare Hybrid 30ml (Iguacu Deep 3) 1 Ounce (Pack of 1) OPC-PFNH8DR-NEW
...
prodImage
£79.14
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting illuminating foundation for a look naturale BURGES color 30 ml shopify_IT_15029513322820_54518333768004
perfects and evens out the complexion, unclogs pores, covers imperfections and blemishes, leaves the skin soft, smooth and luminous, provides a radiant appearance naturale ensures una medium and buildable coverage keeps skin hydrated and strengthens the skin barrier protects from environmental agents and blue light has a hybrid and delicate formula that pampers and evens out the skin Test results: → The clinical study conducted on 31 subjects for 6 weeks
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:30 ml
Features
Beauty Product Type:Foundation
Medium and buildable coverage
With advanced care ingredients
Protects the skin from environmental influences and from blue light

Price History

1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel