NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Manufacturer: NARS
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Foundation
- Medium and buildable coverage
- With advanced care ingredients
- Protects the skin from environmental influences and from blue light
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NARS
Popular Products
93 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 31431G
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Light Reflecting Foundation - L5 Fiji by NARS for Women - 1 oz Foundation
Weightless foundation for light-medium warm skin tones L5 Fiji provides natural, second-skin coverage Enhances skin clarity and moisture Light-reflecting pigments improve luminosity Long-lasting and photo-friendly finish

£53.57
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation Medium Deep 3.3 Caracas MN-BI7B-2FUH
CARACAS MD3.3 - Medium-deep to deep with neutral undertones Medium, buildable coverage Natural finish Breathable, all-day wear Vegan formula Powered by advanced skincare ingredients Suitable for most skin types, including sensitive skin Non-acnegenic; won’t clog pores 1 fl oz / 30 ml Item form: Cream Product benefit: Corrects Imperfections

£54.99
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml New Caledonia shopify_IT_9754846298392_50254707425560
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the shade New Caledonia, an innovative solution for a radiant and natural complexion. Fluid and light, it offers buildable coverage that evens out the skin without weighing it down, ideal for those who want a luminous and fresh effect all day long. Thanks to the formula enriched with reflective pigments, it improves skin brightness, reducing imperfections and signs of tiredness. Perfect for all skin types, it ensures long-lasting hold and a silky finish, enhancing facial features with a healthy and smooth appearance. Presented in a practical 30 ml bottle, it represents the ideal choice for those looking for elegance and performance in a single product. Nars combines quality and style for flawless make-up.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Tahoe shopify_IT_9754846495000_50254707917080
The foundation Nars 30 ml Light Reflecting in the shade Tahoe represents the perfect union between innovation and naturalness, ideal for those who want luminous and smooth skin. Its light and long-lasting formula guarantees buildable coverage, capable of evening out the complexion while preserving a fresh and radiant appearance. Thanks to the light-reflecting technology, it immediately gives a glow effect without weighing it down, camouflaging imperfections and signs of tiredness. Suitable for all skin types, it helps maintain natural hydration, ensuring comfort all day long. Elegante and practical in the 30 ml format, the ideal choice for those looking for refined and long-lasting designer makeup Nars.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Siracusa shopify_IT_9754843021592_50254660927768
The Foundation Nars Light Reflecting 30 ml is the ideal choice for those who want luminous and flawless skin. Formulated with a light and silky texture, this product guarantees excellent buildable coverage, evening out the complexion without weighing it down. The innovative formula reflects light naturally, giving a radiant effect and a fresh look throughout the day. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, it helps keep the skin soft and velvety, preventing the sensation of dryness. Perfect for all skin types, this foundation offers long wear and resistance to imperfections, ensuring a natural finish that enhances the natural luminosity of the face. A must-have for professional and sophisticated makeup.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Huahine shopify_IT_9754844856600_50254686585112
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the shade Huahine, an innovative 30 ml product ideal for those looking for radiant and natural skin. Thanks to its light and illuminating formula, it evens out the complexion, giving buildable coverage without weighing it down. Enriched with reflective pigments, it enhances skin luminosity by reflecting light and minimizing imperfections and signs of tiredness. Suitable for all skin types, it spreads easily with a satin finish and is comfortable all day long. Perfect for a fresh and sophisticated look, this foundation is a precious ally for flawless make-up, which enhances natural beauty with elegance and luminosity.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
NARS by Nars Light Reflecting Foundation - Mont Blanc (Light 2) -30ml/1oz 3R-5RXE-Y4L2
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation is an advanced skincare and makeup hybrid that instantly blurs and smooths, visibly improving skin clarity over time. Medium coverage, buildable Natural finish Breathable, vegan formula for all-day wear Suitable for most skin types, including sensitive sensitive skin that is sensitive to acne prone skin Item shape: Cream

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Light Reflecting Foundation - L4 Deauville by NARS for Women - 1 oz Foundation
Foundation with skincare benefits and luminous finish Shade L4 Deauville ideal for light skin with neutral undertones Buildable coverage with breathable formula Blurs imperfections while looking natural Infused with light-reflecting technology

£55.99
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml New Caledonia shopify_IT_9536462225732_49155325133124
Description | A makeup-skincare hybrid foundation that instantly covers skin imperfections and minimizes the appearance of dark circles and dark spots. Visibly improves the appearance of skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin's hydration. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A makeup-skincare hybrid foundation that instantly covers skin imperfections and minimizes the appearance of dark circles and dark spots. Visibly improves the appearance of skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin's hydration.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Siracusa shopify_IT_9536462061892_49155324903748

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Macao shopify_IT_9536462029124_49155324870980

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Marchesi Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml shopify_IT_9536462258500_49155325165892

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Maiorca f03e758c-8716-486d-ba37-7d5752602658
Ideal for makeup enthusiasts and professionals, add the NARS FODINTA light that reflects in Mallorca to your collection for a flawless and radiant look that is sure to turn heads.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Mali a58e16d1-2fa4-4fb8-9619-dca006ad2679
Elevate your makeup routine with the NARS reflecting light foundation, a luxurious essential that combines performance with skincare benefits, ensuring you radiate confidence and beauty wherever you go. Experience the difference and let your skin shine!

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Caracas a133923c-80b4-4458-809d-0687399f1460
Designed for the modern individual, the NARS FODINTA reflection light is suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. Its oil-free formulation guarantees a shine-free finish, making it the ideal choice for everyday wear or special occasions. Elevate your makeup routine and experience the transformative power of NARS - dove where luxury meets performance. Transform your foundation game today with the NARS Flutinta light that reflects in Caracas and embrace a radiant complexion that captivates.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Iguacu Deep 3 7ddb6897-bf2e-4c7f-8a36-a1ac6b5cbdc8
Create your flawless look with the NAR light of Foundation reflecting the bases in Iguacu Deep 3 - A base that not only beautifies but also celebrates your unique skin. Rediscover the joy of makeup with NARS, dove where innovation meets style.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Anguilla 20bf8496-d887-4cb3-bb5a-e645a935c710
Experience the confidence that comes with a picture-perfect complexion. Whether you're heading out for a casual lunch or a glamorous evening event, the light-reflecting foundation NARS Flutinta will keep your look radiant and fresh. Unleash your inner glow and discover the beauty of flawless skin today!

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Zambie fe2357ad-6797-4824-b99a-48a2ad8cec27
Ideal for both everyday wear and special occasions, the lightweight formula allows your skin to breathe, while the soft-focus technology minimizes imperfections for a polished look. Elevate your makeup routine with the light NARS Foundation that reflects bases and enjoy a radiant finish that enhances your natural beauty. Experience the confidence of flawless skin and make this foundation an essential part of your beauty arsenal today!

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Mali shopify_IT_9754861076760_50254988312856
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the 30 ml pack, an innovative product that combines high coverage with a natural luminous effect. Thanks to its light and hydrating formula, it adapts perfectly to all skin types, giving a uniform and radiant complexion without weighing it down. The reflective particles capture and diffuse light, visibly minimizing imperfections and signs of tiredness. Easy to apply, it guarantees long-lasting and a flawless finish all day long. Ideal for those looking for a fresh, luminous and sophisticated look, this foundation represents the perfect solution to enhance the complexion with a natural and healthy appearance. A signature quality choice Nars, symbol of elegance and professional performance.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Anguilla shopify_IT_9754860683544_50254975861016
The foundation Nars Light Reflecting 30 ml, in the shade Anguilla, the ideal solution for those who want perfectly illuminated and natural skin. Thanks to its innovative formula, this product evens out the complexion, reducing imperfections and giving a radiant and luminous effect, without weighing down the skin. Its light texture blends easily, ensuring buildable and comfortable coverage all day long. Enriched with hydrating agents, it helps maintain skin elasticity and well-being. Perfect for all skin types, it illuminates the face, enhancing its natural luminosity. The foundation Nars Light Reflecting Anguilla is the perfect ally for refined and long-lasting make-up, capable of enhancing every complexion with elegance and freshness.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Caracas shopify_IT_9754860781848_50254978613528
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the Caracas shade, an innovative product that combines lightness and buildable coverage in a 30 ml format. Thanks to its illuminating formula, it gives a luminous and natural effect, enhancing the radiance of the skin without weighing it down. Enriched with reflective particles, it evens out the complexion, minimizing imperfections and giving a radiant and fresh finish throughout the day. Perfect for those who want luminous and long-lasting makeup, this foundation is perfectly suited to diverse skin tone, ensuring immediate hydration and comfort. Ideal for a refined and sophisticated look, the ideal ally to enhance natural beauty with a touch of designer elegance Nars.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a natural look color CADIZ 30 ml shopify_IT_9754850394392_50254773715224
The illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting color CADIZ (30 ml) the ideal solution for those who want a radiant complexion with a natural finish. Its light and buildable formula evens out the skin, minimizing imperfections and giving a fresh, long-lasting glow. Thanks to light reflecting technology, it reflects light delicately, offering a glow effect without being excessive. Suitable for all skin types, it guarantees optimal hold throughout the day, keeping the face bright and fresh. The CADIZ color perfect for medium skin tones, giving a healthy and natural look. A versatile and professional product, ideal for those looking for sophisticated makeup but with a light and immediate result.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Zambie shopify_IT_9754861371672_50254995030296
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, in the Zambie shade, an innovative 30 ml solution designed for those who want a luminous and natural complexion. Its lightweight formula blends perfectly with the skin, offering buildable coverage that evens out the complexion without weighing it down. Enriched with reflective agents, it gives a radiant glow effect that instantly illuminates the face, enhancing the features. The hydrating texture ensures comfort and freshness throughout the day, while impeccable hold even on the most demanding occasions. Ideal for all skin types, this high-quality foundation enhances natural beauty and gives a healthy, flawless appearance, making it a must-have for daily make-up.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Iguacu Deep 3 shopify_IT_9754860945688_50254985068824
The foundation Nars 30 ml Light Reflecting in the shade Iguacu Deep 3, an innovative solution for a radiant and natural complexion. Thanks to its light and hydrating formula, it evens out the skin without weighing it down, giving a luminous and fresh effect all day long. Enriched with reflective pigments, it minimizes imperfections and enhances the natural luminosity of the face, ideal for normal to dry skin. The fluid texture spreads easily, ensuring buildable coverage and a satin finish. Perfect for those looking for a versatile and high-performance product, capable of enhancing the complexion with a healthy and radiant appearance. Nars Light Reflecting Iguacu Deep 3 the perfect foundation for flawless and refined make-up.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a natural look color MOOREA 30 ml shopify_IT_9754850525464_50254777123096
The illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting in the shade MOOREA, 30 ml, offers buildable coverage and a natural finish that enhances the skin's luminosity. The light and hydrating formula evens out the complexion, minimizing imperfections without weighing it down, leaving a radiant and fresh effect all day long. Enriched with reflective agents, it gives depth and a delicate glow, ideal for those who want a bright but discreet look. Thanks to its long duration and comfortable texture, it guarantees uniform application and flawless results. Perfect for all skin types, the ideal choice to enhance natural beauty with a touch of refined elegance.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Maiorca shopify_IT_9754860486936_50254972879128
The foundation Nars 30ml Light Reflecting in the shade Mallorca offers light and natural coverage, ideal for those who want a luminous and uniform complexion. Thanks to its innovative formula, enriched with reflective micro-pearls, it gives a radiant effect that delicately illuminates the skin, attenuating imperfections without weighing it down. The texture blends seamlessly, ensuring all-day comfort and a fresh, velvety finish. Suitable for all skin types, this product enhances natural beauty, offering a sophisticated and refined look. Perfect for those looking for a foundation that combines professional performance and daily comfort, enhancing the complexion with discreet and long-lasting elegance.
in stock

£60.00
£65.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Caracas shopify_IT_15022313079108_54496235422020
The Nars Light Reflecting foundation 30 ml, shade Caracas, offers una buildable and lightweight coverage that enhances the skin's naturale radiance. Enriched with reflecting agents, it evens out the complexion, giving a radiant and healthy effect, ideal for chi who wants a luminous yet naturale finish. Its moisturizing formula ensures comfort all day long, without weight or greasy feeling. Perfect for all skin types, this product adapts easily, minimizing imperfections and giving a fresh and smooth appearance. Easy to apply and long-lasting, the Nars Light Reflecting Caracas foundation is the perfect choice for chi looking for flawless and luminous makeup, enhancing naturale beauty with a touch of sophisticated elegance.

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Zambie shopify_IT_15022313472324_54496235815236
The Nars Light Reflecting foundation 30 ml is the ideal solution for una radiant and even skin. Formulated with illuminating technology, this product provides una buildable coverage that minimizes imperfections and gives a light and naturale effect. The fluid texture blends easily, ensuring a smooth application without a mask effect. Enriched with moisturizing agents, it keeps skin fresh and comfortable all day long. The Zambie shade enhances the complexion with a warm and luminous tone. Perfect for chi who want a radiant yet subtle finish, this foundation is suitable for all skin types. It combines professional performance with prolonged hydration, making your beauty routine simple and effective.

£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 30 ml |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Foundation |
|---|---|
| Medium and buildable coverage | |
| With advanced care ingredients | |
| Protects the skin from environmental influences and from blue light |
Price History
1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price