NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Manufacturer: NARS
- Beauty
- Beauty Product Type: Foundation
- Medium and buildable coverage
- With advanced care ingredients
- Protects the skin from environmental influences and from blue light
- Contents: 30 ml
Price History
1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NARS
Popular Products
93 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation # Caracas 3.3 Medium-Deep 30ml New In Box
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation # Caracas 3.3 Medium-Deep 30ml New In Box, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Medium Deep 3.3 Caracas 0194251070827
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Medium Deep 3.3 Caracas, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Light Reflecting Foundation - L4.5 Vienna by NARS for Women - 1 oz Foundation BW-08K1-46T6
L4.5 Vienna – neutral shade for light-medium skin Enhances glow with radiant finish Blurs imperfections and improves clarity Lightweight texture with hydrating benefits Suitable for sensitive skin

£43.80
Shipping: Free
Light Reflecting Foundation - M1 Punjab by NARS for Women - 1 oz Foundation
M1 Punjab – bestselling medium shade with golden undertones Delivers radiant, second-skin finish Infused with skincare actives for comfort Ideal for medium skin tones with warmth Long-wear, lightweight coverage

£52.99
Shipping: Free
(ight 2 Mont Blanc) Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 1oz/30ml New With Box OPC-PBBPHMJ-NEW
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 1oz/30ml New With Box

£53.68
Shipping: Free
Nars Marchesi Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml shopify_IT_9754845872408_50254700773656
The Light Reflecting Foundation by Nars, 30 ml size, it guarantees luminous and natural skin thanks to its innovative formula that reflects light for a radiant and uniform effect. Enriched with hydrating ingredients, it offers buildable coverage that adapts perfectly to diverse skin needs, ensuring comfort and durability throughout the day. The light and velvety texture spreads easily, minimizing imperfections without weighing it down, ideal for a fresh and sophisticated finish. This product is the result of the high quality of the brand Nars, it represents the perfect choice for those who want a luminous, healthy and flawless complexion, enhancing natural beauty with a touch of professional elegance. An indispensable ally for refined and long-lasting make-up.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Macao shopify_IT_9754844299544_50254678786328
The foundation Nars 30ml Light Reflecting in the shade Macao offers buildable coverage with a natural luminous effect, ideal for those who want a radiant and even complexion. Thanks to its light and innovative formula, it evens out the skin without weighing it down, giving a fresh and hydrated finish all day long. Enriched with reflective ingredients, it delicately illuminates strategic points of the face, visibly improving the appearance of imperfections and signs of tiredness. The velvety texture spreads easily and melts into the skin, ensuring long-lasting comfort even on the most intense days. Perfect for those looking for a natural but sophisticated result, this foundation enhances every skin type, enhancing its authentic beauty with a touch of light elegante.
in stock

£55.00
£60.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Tahoe shopify_IT_9536461996356_49155324838212
Description | A makeup-skincare hybrid foundation that instantly covers skin imperfections and minimizes the appearance of dark circles and dark spots. Visibly improves the appearance of skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin's hydration. | | Ingredients | | Directions for use | | Manufacturer | | Safety | | A makeup-skincare hybrid foundation that instantly covers skin imperfections and minimizes the appearance of dark circles and dark spots. Visibly improves the appearance of skin after six weeks of daily use, even after makeup removal. Compatible with most skin types, including the most sensitive. Helps protect skin against environmental aggressors and blue light. The product immediately strengthens the skin barrier to help preserve skin's hydration.

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30 ml Huahine shopify_IT_9536462094660_49155324969284

£56.00
Shipping: Free
(Light 3 Gobi) Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 1oz/30ml New With Box OPC-PBBPHMM-NEW
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 1oz/30ml New With Box

£56.12
Shipping: Free
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a natural look color MOOREA 30 ml 721e17c4-426c-441c-93db-2fe2d68703f0
perfects and evens out the complexion unclogs pores, covers imperfections and blemishes leaves skin soft, smooth and luminous provides a natural look ensures medium and buildable coverage keeps skin hydrated and strengthens the skin barrier protects from environmental agents and blue light has a hybrid and delicate formula that pampers and evens out the skin Test results: → The clinical study conducted on 31 subjects for 6 weeks

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Illuminating foundation Nars Light Reflecting for a natural look color CADIZ 30 ml 4194af13-48fb-4aaa-83bf-6e1c03441130
Experience the perfect balance between luxury and performance with this gorgeous base designed for those who crave an effortlessly flawless complexion. Say goodbye to dullness and hello to a naturally radiant look that reflects light, because your skin deserves nothing but the best. Illuminate your beauty with NARS today!

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation Gobi Medium Coverage Natural Radiant Finish 30ml 1892259564
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation helps create a natural, radiant finish and improve skin's appearance over time. Key Features Buildable medium coverage for all looks. Gives a natural, radiant finish. Lightweight, non-comedogenic formula suitable even for sensitive and acne-prone skin. Contains bio-oat to smooth skin texture and even out skin tone. Rich in antioxidants to protect skin from blue light and aggressors. Conceals dark spots and redness and evens skin tone. Maintains the skin's natural moisture balance. Clinically proven results for improved skin clarity in 6 weeks. Oil-free, fragrance-free, and dermatologically tested. Usage Apply an appropriate amount to clean, moisturized skin using a sponge or dedicated brush, and blend gently from the center outwards. Repeat as needed for coverage.

£66.80
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation, Mont Blanc, Medium Coverage, 30ml 1334622290
Foundation helps create a natural, radiant makeup look with buildable medium coverage. Key Features Formulated with over 81% naturally derived ingredients to support skin health over time. Lightweight, breathable formula that allows skin to function naturally. Combines makeup performance with skincare benefits, improving skin clarity with continued use. Contains ingredients like milk thistle and cocoa peptides to combat environmental damage and boost hydration. Usage Apply an appropriate amount to clean, moisturized skin using a sponge or brush. Blend gently from the center outwards, layering for desired coverage.

£67.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Medium Deep 3.5 Lagos
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation 30ml Medium Deep 3.5 Lagos, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£27.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.90 / Unit
NARS Light Reflecting Skincare Foundation Medium Deep 3.3 Caracas
NARS Light Reflecting Skincare Foundation Medium Deep 3.3 Caracas, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.00
£31.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
NARS Light Reflecting Skincare Foundation Medium Deep 2 Tahoe New
NARS Light Reflecting Skincare Foundation Medium Deep 2 Tahoe New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.95
£32.70
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
NARS Light Reflecting Skincare Foundation Medium Deep 3.6 Belem New
NARS Light Reflecting Skincare Foundation Medium Deep 3.6 Belem New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.95
£32.70
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation Medium Deep 3.3 Caracas 30ml New
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation Medium Deep 3.3 Caracas 30ml New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation Choose Your Shade *NEW*
Nars Light Reflecting Foundation Choose Your Shade *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.99
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation Mont Blanc Light 2 30ml Authentic Radiant
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation Mont Blanc Light 2 30ml Authentic Radiant, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£35.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 31431G
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 2074AG
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 1333SG
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 2278GG
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 3132HG
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE* 31431G
NARS Light Reflecting Buildable Coverage Makeup Foundation 30ml *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£41.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 30 ml |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Foundation |
|---|---|
| Medium and buildable coverage | |
| With advanced care ingredients | |
| Protects the skin from environmental influences and from blue light |
Price History
1M 3M
NARS Light Reflecting Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price