Multiplex RR RaceWulf (1-01771)

Manufacturer: Multiplex
Multiplex RR RaceWulf (1-01771)
from £246.30to £279.063 offersManufacturer: Multiplex
• Racing airplane inspired by Focke Wulf FW 190
• High degree of prefabrication, fully painted and decorated
• High-performance brushless motor and ESC integrated
• Removable wing for easy transport
• Includes 4 servos, elevator mounted, receiver installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex RR RaceWulf (1-01771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Multiplex RaceWulf RR ARTF (no Tx/Rx/Batt) RC Reno Air Racer Model Plane MPX1-01771
Multiplex RaceWulf RR ARTF (no Tx/Rx/Batt) RC Reno Air Racer Model Plane, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£246.30
£259.29
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Multiplex RR RaceWulf 1-01771
Multiplex RR RaceWulf 1-01771, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£267.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Multiplex RaceWulf Receiver Ready MPX1-01771
Multiplex RaceWulf Receiver Ready MPX1-01771, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Aeroplanes
prodImage
£279.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Racing airplane inspired by Focke Wulf FW 190
High degree of prefabrication, fully painted and decorated
High-performance brushless motor and ESC integrated
Removable wing for easy transport
Includes 4 servos, elevator mounted, receiver installation

Price History

1M 3M
Multiplex RR RaceWulf (1-01771)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Multiplex

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel