TRW Lucas MST264 Solid Brake Disc

Manufacturer: MST
from £67.45to £146.218 offersManufacturer: MST
• TRW brake discs with ABE
• Material can heat up to over 600 degrees and still be used without damage afterwards
• Special surface grinding counters vibrations
• Floating discs with milled titanium-colored aluminum inner ring
• Delivered individually; for dual-disc systems please order two pieces
• Approval with ABE for Germany
• Observe safety instructions before installation
• Technical information: Outer diameter 320mm, inner diameter 198mm, brake disc thickness 4mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST264 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorcycle Brake Disc 320mm MST264 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 320mm MST264 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£67.45
Shipping: Free
TRW MST264 Brake disc db4be6e6-dae3-4a1e-885a-9f3b9a566cb7
£86.49
£94.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Motorcycle Brake Disc 320mm MST264 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£74.18
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 320mm MST264 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£97.72
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST264 Fits Yamaha XJ 900 1995-2003
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front M For Yamaha XJ 900 S 1995-2003
£114.87
Shipping: Free
Fits TRW MOTO MST264 Brake disc OE REPLACEMENT
£146.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £146.21 / Unit
Product Details
TRW brake discs with ABE
Material can heat up to over 600 degrees and still be used without damage afterwards
Special surface grinding counters vibrations
Floating discs with milled titanium-colored aluminum inner ring
Delivered individually; for dual-disc systems please order two pieces
Approval with ABE for Germany
Observe safety instructions before installation
Technical information: Outer diameter 320mm, inner diameter 198mm, brake disc thickness 4mm

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST264 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: £8.45
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel