TRW Lucas MST248 Solid Brake Disc

Manufacturer: MST
• Brake disc for Yamaha XJ 600 51J 1985
• Outer diameter 267
• Inner diameter 132
• Brake disc thickness 5
• Perforated design
• Material: Steel
• Suitable for motorcycle brakes
Show all product details

48 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorcycle Brake Disc 267mm MST248 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 267mm MST248 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£67.45
Shipping: Free
TRW MST248 Brake disc 225163ab-da82-4453-b0a9-7c65d0f1abe3
£86.49
£94.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Motorcycle Brake Disc 267mm MST248 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£73.29
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 267mm MST248 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£73.29
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha FZX 750 1987-1989
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha BT 1100 2002-2006
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha FZS 1000 2003-2005
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XV 750 1992-1994
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XJ 900 1983-2003
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XJ 600 1984-1991
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha FZ 750 1985-1994
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha SRX 600 1986-1987
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XJ 750 1984-1985
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XP 500 2001-2011
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XJR 1200 1995-1998
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha RD 350 1983-1989
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha RD 500 1984-1985
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha YX 600 1986-1990
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XV 1100 1989-1993
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XJR 1300 1999-2016
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha SR 125 1992-2002
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha MT-01 1700 2005-2012
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha FZR 1000 1987-1995
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha FZR 750 1987-1988
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST248 Fits Yamaha XV 1000 1988
£109.61
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front MST248 I For Yamaha RD 500 LC 1984-1985
£110.82
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fit Yamaha XJ 600 H 1984-1991
£110.82
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc rear Fits Yamaha BT 1100 Bulldog 2002-2006
£110.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brake disc for Yamaha XJ 600 51J 1985
Outer diameter 267
Inner diameter 132
Brake disc thickness 5
Perforated design
Material: Steel
Suitable for motorcycle brakes

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST248 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.49
Shipping: £8.45
napa-autoparts
prodImage
£73.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel