TRW Lucas MST231 Solid Brake Disc

Manufacturer: MST
from £68.63to £124.9913 offersManufacturer: MST
• TRW brake discs with ABE
• Material can heat up to over 600 degrees and can be driven without damage afterward
• Special surface grinding counteracts vibrations
• Floating discs with milled titanium-colored inner ring made of aluminum
• Approval with ABE for Germany
• Brake discs are delivered individually, please order two pieces for dual disc systems
• Observe safety instructions before installation
• TRW Lucas brake disc MST231, rigid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST231 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorcycle Brake Disc 295mm MST231 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£68.63
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 295mm MST231 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£68.63
Shipping: Free
TRW MST231 Brake disc ff996568-a8c0-4e79-8fd3-1c503afd9790
£90.49
£98.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
Motorcycle Brake Disc 295mm MST231 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£75.48
Shipping: Free
Motorcycle Brake Disc 295mm MST231 TRW Set Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed New
£99.48
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST231 Fits Suzuki VS 600 1995-1997
£119.15
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST231 Fits Suzuki VS 800 1992-2000
£119.15
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST231 Fits Suzuki VS 1400 1989-2003
£119.15
Shipping: Free
TRW Brake Disc Rigid MST231 Fits Suzuki VS 750 1987-1989
£119.15
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fit Suzuki VS 1400 GLF 1987-2003
£121.29
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front MST23 Fits Suzuki VS 600 GL 1995-1997
£122.25
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front 1pc ID :57 For Suzuki VS 750 GLF 1986-1991
£124.15
Shipping: Free
TRW Fixed Brake Disc front Fits Suzuki VS 800 GL 1992-2000 MST231
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TRW brake discs with ABE
Material can heat up to over 600 degrees and can be driven without damage afterward
Special surface grinding counteracts vibrations
Floating discs with milled titanium-colored inner ring made of aluminum
Approval with ABE for Germany
Brake discs are delivered individually, please order two pieces for dual disc systems
Observe safety instructions before installation
TRW Lucas brake disc MST231, rigid
Brake disc thickness: 5 mm, diameter: 295 mm, inner diameter: 57 mm

Price History

1M 3M
TRW Lucas MST231 Solid Brake Disc
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
carpartsinmotion
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
tayna-autoparts
prodImage
£68.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: £8.45
tayna-batteries
prodImage
£75.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel