Mould King Avtoros Shama (13088)

Manufacturer: Mould King
Mould King Avtoros Shama (13088)
from £130.69to £196.093 offersManufacturer: Mould King
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Off-Roader 8x8 with 2,578 building blocks
• Control via app or remote control
• Equipped with 2 M motors, 4 L motors, 2 servo motors
• Dimensions: 43 cm x 19 cm x 21 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mould King Avtoros Shama (13088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOULDKING Mould King 4x4 Shaman All-terrain 2578pc Remote Control Car Model 13088
Mould King 4x4 Shaman All-terrain 2578pc Remote Control Car Model 13088, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£130.69
Shipping: Free
MOULDKING Mould King Technical Building Brick Cars Trucks Cranes Planes Ships Flowers 13088
Mould King Technical Building Brick Cars Trucks Cranes Planes Ships Flowers, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£184.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOULDKING Mould King 4x4 All-terrain 2578pc Remote Control RC Car Model 13088
Mould King 4x4 All-terrain 2578pc Remote Control RC Car Model 13088, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£196.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Off-Roader 8x8 with 2,578 building blocks
Control via app or remote control
Equipped with 2 M motors, 4 L motors, 2 servo motors
Dimensions: 43 cm x 19 cm x 21 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Mould King Avtoros Shama (13088)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel