Motul Specific Dexos2 5W30 1 l

Manufacturer: Motul
Motul Specific Dexos2 5W30 1 l
from £14.06to £30.9613 offersManufacturer: Motul
• Motor Oil
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Suitable for Gasoline Engines: Yes
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motul Specific Dexos2 5W30 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motul 102638 | Motul Specific DEXOS2 100% Synthetic GM-OPEL Engine Oil for Petrol & Diesel Vehicles | Viscosity SAE J 300, 5W-30 | 1 Litre MOT_102638
HIGH PERFORMANCE > MOTUL SPECIFIC DEXOS2 5W-30 meets the highly demanding requirements of performance and durability set by GM-OPEL, including in particular for DEXOS2 standard, the full compatibility to biofuels use such as LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas), CNG (Compressed Natural Gas), biodiesel (as available at the station) and bioethanol, when using bioethanol at a mix ratio of up to 85% (Bioethanol – E85). PURPOSE BUILT > The high-quality additive packages optimise performance and protect sensitive engine components. They also allow longer intervals between oil changes. FUEL ECONOMY > Resilient to evaporation with all types of vehicles to reduce fuel consumption and lower the emission output COMPATIBILITY > Exclusively designed for compatibility with GM-OPEL engines requiring a lubricant approved DEXOS2 by GENERAL MOTORS. Suitable for any type of fuel : gasoline, bio ethanol, diesel, biodiesel, LPG and CNG. MANUFACTURER INFORMATION > Drain interval: refer to manufacturers' recommendations and tune to your own use. Can be mixed with synthetic or mineral oils. Before use always refer to the owner manual of the vehicle.
prodImage
£14.06
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 102638
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 102638
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 102638
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 102638
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L 102638
Motul Specific dexos2 5w-30 5w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 1 Litre 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
✅Fits MOTUL SPECIFIC DEXOS2 5W30 1L Engine Oil 5W30 1l SPECIFIC 1026 ⭐UK Seller⭐ 102638
✅Fits MOTUL SPECIFIC DEXOS2 5W30 1L Engine Oil 5W30 1l SPECIFIC 1026 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.50 / Unit
MOTUL SPECIFIC DEXOS2 5W30 1L Engine Oil OE REPLACEMENT SPECIFICDEXOS25W301L
MOTUL SPECIFIC DEXOS2 5W30 1L Engine Oil OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£26.60
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.60 / Unit
MOTULEngine Oil 5W30 1l SPECIFIC 102638
MOTULEngine Oil 5W30 1l SPECIFIC 102638, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: Free
MOTUL 102638 Engine Oil
MOTUL 102638 Engine Oil, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£26.72
Shipping: Free
MOTUL ENGINE OIL SPECIFIC 1L 5W30 API CF SM ACEA C3 FITS GM DEXOS 2 SPECIFICDEXOS25W301L
ENGINE OIL SPECIFIC 1L 5W30 API CF SM ACEA C3 FITS GM DEXOS 2, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£28.24
Shipping: Free
✅Fits MOTUL OLEJE 102638 ENGINE OIL 5W-30 1L SPECIFIC DEXOS2 MOTUL ⭐UK Seller⭐
✅Fits MOTUL OLEJE 102638 ENGINE OIL 5W-30 1L SPECIFIC DEXOS2 MOTUL ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.50 / Unit
Fits MOTUL OLEJE 102638 ENGINE OIL 5W-30 1L SPECIFIC DEXOS2 MOTUL ⭐UK Stock⭐
Fits MOTUL OLEJE 102638 ENGINE OIL 5W-30 1L SPECIFIC DEXOS2 MOTUL ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£30.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.96 / Unit
Product Details
Other
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Suitable for Gasoline Engines:Yes
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Motul Specific Dexos2 5W30 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motul

Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£51.92
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 lCompare 6 Prices
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 l
£28.33
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 lCompare 19 Prices
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 l
£64.99
Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 lCompare 6 Prices
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 l
£17.41
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Motul 20W50 2 lCompare 9 Prices
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£54.99
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 lCompare 7 Prices
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 l
£17.70
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 lCompare 15 Prices
Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Motul Wash & Wax 400 mlCompare 8 Prices
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Motul Shine & Go 400 mlCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liqui Moly (GL 5) SAE 75W-90 500 ml
£13.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Axle Z Limited Slip 90 1 l
£14.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castrol Magnatec Stop-Start 5W-30 A5 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castrol Magnatec Diesel 5W-40 DPF 1 l
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valvoline SynPower ENV C2 5W-30 1 l
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Compare Prices
12 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 1 l
£12.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Mobil Multigrade
£15.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castrol Edge 5W-30 M 1 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel