Motul Specific 948 B 5W-20 5 l

Manufacturer: Motul
Motul Specific 948 B 5W-20 5 l
from £58.956 offersManufacturer: MotulPrice History
• Engine Oil
• Approvals: ACEA A1, ACEA B1, API SN, FORD WSS M2C 948 B, JAGUAR LAND ROVER - JLR.03.5004
• Fully synthetic
• Suitable for: Passenger car
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.79 / L
Best Prices
£60.99
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motul 106352 Specific 948B 5W-20 Engine Oil - 5 Litres
Motul 106352 Specific 948B 5W-20 Engine Oil - 5 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.79 / L
Motul Specific Ford 948 B 948B 5w-20 5w20 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litres 5L 106352
Motul Specific Ford 948 B 948B 5w-20 5w20 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litres 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
MOTUL 109682 Engine oil 290877fa-4adc-4ba9-8374-164959162baa
Capacity [litre]: 5; Packing Type: Canister; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 5W-20; Vehicle type: Car; Engine Features/Arrangement: 4-Stroke; Specification: ACEA C5, API SN, ACEA A1/B1; Manufacturer recommendations: Ford WSS-M2C948-B, STJLR.03.5004; Product line: Specific; Version: 948B; ACEA: ACEA C5, ACEA A1/B1; API: API SN; Liquid: ; Fill quantity [l]: 4,05, 6,1, 3,4, 7,25, 3,5, 5, 8, 3,3, 6,3, 4,4, 8,6, 4,3, 5,6, 6,6, 5,2, 4,2, 3,1, 7,5, 4,6, 4,1, 5,4, 2,9, 6,5, 3,6, 4, 5,7, 4,7, 6,2, 3,9, 7,8, 3, 2,7, 3,7, 4,26, 4,25, 5,8, 5,5, 6,4, 3,8, 4,5, 6,7, 9, 3,75, 4,97, 7,2, 4,8, 7,6, 2,8, 4,9, 9,2, 9,5, 4,52, 4,15, 3,65, 5,05, 6,08; Engine Code: 1GR-FE, G4FA, G4FC, 4GR-FSE, 2GR-FE, 1UR-FSE, Pentastar, HEMI, 3UR-FE, 4J11, HYDB, 2AZ-FE, 1NR-FE, 1KR-FE, 1UR-FE, TPBA MI4 EcoBoost, K1.0, Lambda, Tau, Gamma, Beta II, IQDB Sigma Duratec T, IQDC, PNDA Sigma Duratec T, PNDD, Duratec, G4JS, AJ126, ZY, MZR 1.5, HXJB Duratec Ti-VCT, 2TR-FE, 2ZR-FXE, Magnum, K1.25, y-1.4, QG18DE, Dual VVT, ERB, ...
prodImage
£61.49
£69.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
MOTUL 106352 Engine oil 3dbabfff-3976-47d0-9595-c9eef6834ba5
prodImage
£66.99
£75.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
More offers
FITS MOTUL SPECIFIC 948B 5W20 5L ENGINE OIL OE REPLACEMENT SPECIFIC948B5W205L
FITS MOTUL SPECIFIC 948B 5W20 5L ENGINE OIL OE REPLACEMENT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£63.63
£68.13
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Motul Specific 948B 5W20 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil ACEA C5 FORD WSS-M2C948-B
Motul Specific 948B 5W20 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil ACEA C5 FORD WSS-M2C948-B, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Approvals: ACEA A1, ACEA B1, API SN, FORD WSS M2C 948 B, JAGUAR LAND ROVER - JLR.03.5004
Fully synthetic
Suitable for:Passenger car
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Motul Specific 948 B 5W-20 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motul

Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£51.92
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 lCompare 6 Prices
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 l
£28.33
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 lCompare 19 Prices
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 l
£64.99
Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 lCompare 6 Prices
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 l
£17.41
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Motul 20W50 2 lCompare 9 Prices
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£54.99
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 lCompare 7 Prices
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 l
£17.70
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 lCompare 15 Prices
Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Motul Wash & Wax 400 mlCompare 8 Prices
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Motul Shine & Go 400 mlCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul Specific Dexos2 5W30 5 l
£58.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4310 0W-30 5 l
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec LL 5W-30 5 l
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Energy 0W-40 5L
£49.69
Compare Prices
31 offers
Liqui Moly Top Tec 4500 5W-30 5 l
£51.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil Race Tech GT1 10W-60 5L
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petronas Syntium 3000 FR 5W-30 5 l
£50.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Leichtlauf High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec V 0W-30 5 l
£48.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 l
£44.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Motul Specific 948 B 5W-20 5 l
alloilsuk
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.79 / L
opieoils
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel