Motul Specific 2312 0W-30 5 l

Manufacturer: Motul
• Motor Oil
• Contents: 5 Litre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.69
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£43.69
Shipping: Free

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MOTUL New Engine Oil for CITROËN DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL:C1 59006
New Engine Oil for CITROËN DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL:C1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
MOTUL New Engine Oil for CITROËN DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL:C1 59006
New Engine Oil for CITROËN DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL:C1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
MOTUL 106414 Engine oil 89ab68f7-62f5-488f-8e6a-ec314149b6cc
Capacity [litre]: 5; Oil: Synthetic Oil; Specification: ACEA C2; Manufacturer recommendations: PSA B71 2312; Oil Viscosity Classification SAE: 0W-30; Product line: SPECIFIC; Version: 2312; ACEA: ACEA C2; Liquid:
prodImage
£66.99
£75.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Motul 106414 | Motul Specific 100% Synthetic Car Engine Oil | Fuel Economy Lubricant Compatible With PSA Peugeot Citroën, PSA Petrol Engines, PSA BlueHDi Diesel Engines With SCR/DPF | 0W-30 | 5 Litres 106414o5M
PURPOSE BUILT > Achieve the best performance for your with these high-quality additive packages optimise performance and protect sensitive engine components. They also allow longer intervals between oil changes. FUEL ECONOMY > Resilient to evaporation with all types of vehicles to reduce fuel consumption and lower the emission output OPERATING CONDITIONS > 100% Synthetic lubricant specially designed for the latest generation of "Blue HDi" Diesel engines with SCR and particulate filter (DPF) from PSA group (compatible with PEUGEOT, CITROËN, DS) requiring an approved PSA B71 2312 engine oil. COMPATIBILTY > Diesel engines with SCR (Selective Catalytic Reduction) from PSA group (compatible with Peugeot and Citroën) requiring an approved PSA B71 2312 oil and meeting Euro 4, 5 or 6 emissions level. MANUFACTURER INFORMATION > Suitable for: “Fuel Economy” Lubricant compatible with - PSA Peugeot Citroën - PSA Petrol Engines - PSA “BlueHDi” Diesel Engines With SCR and/or DPF. Drain interval: refer to manufacturer’s recommendations and tune to your own use. Do not mix with non PSA B71 2312 compliant oils. When in doubt, always refer to the vehicle owner’s manual. Standards: ACEA C2
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
MOTUL Engine Oil for CITROËN DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL SUBARU 59006
Engine Oil for CITROËN DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL SUBARU, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
MOTUL Engine Oil for CITRO�N DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL SUBARU 59006
Engine Oil for CITRO�N DS HONDA HYUNDAI IVECO KIA LEXUS MITSUBISHI OPEL SUBARU, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
MOTUL New Engine Oil for VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SUBARU PEUGEOT OPEL MITSUBISHI LEXUS, 59006
New Engine Oil for VAUXHALL TOYOTA SUZUKI SUBARU PEUGEOT OPEL MITSUBISHI LEXUS,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Other Oils & Fluids
prodImage
£44.09
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 5 Litres 5L 460180
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 5 Litres 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Motul Ineo First 0w30 Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil 5L 460180
Motul Ineo First 0w30 Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Motul PSA 2312 Approved Engine Oil 0W-30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH 106414
Motul PSA 2312 Approved Engine Oil 0W-30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.60 / L
MOTUL Peugeot Citroen PSA 2312 Engine Oil 0W30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH 106414
Peugeot Citroen PSA 2312 Engine Oil 0W30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.60 / L
Motul Peugeot PSA 2312 Engine Oil 0W30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH 106414
Motul Peugeot PSA 2312 Engine Oil 0W30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.60 / L
Motul Peugeot PSA 2312 Car Engine Oil 0W30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre +SCREENWASH 106414
Motul Peugeot PSA 2312 Car Engine Oil 0W30 Fully Synthetic 5 Litre +SCREENWASH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.60 / L
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0W-30 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH 106414
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0W-30 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litre + 5L SCREENWASH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.60 / L
MOTUL RIGHT ENGINE OIL 106414
MOTUL RIGHT ENGINE OIL 106414, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Engine Oil Coolers & Lines
prodImage
£68.11
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litres 5L 106414
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Engine Oil 5 Litres 5L 106414, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0W-30 Car Engine Oil 6 Litre (5L + 1L) + 5L SCREENWASH 106414
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0W-30 Car Engine Oil 6 Litre (5L + 1L) + 5L SCREENWASH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.17 / L
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 5 Litres 5L 106414
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 5 Litres 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 5 Litres 5L 106414
Motul Specific PSA 2312 0w-30 0w30 Fully Synthetic Car Engine Oil - 5 Litres 5L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£80.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Contents:5 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Motul Specific 2312 0W-30 5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motul

Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 l
£51.92
Motul 8100 Eco-Clean 0W30 5 lCompare 6 Prices
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 l
£28.33
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 5 lCompare 19 Prices
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 l
£11.98
Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 l
£64.99
Motul Specific RBS0-2AE 0W-20 5 lCompare 6 Prices
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 l
£17.41
Motul 8100 X-Cess 5W-40 1 lCompare 8 Prices
Motul 20W50 2 l
£17.98
Motul 20W50 2 lCompare 9 Prices
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 l
£54.99
Motul Specific 0720 5W30 5 lCompare 7 Prices
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 l
£17.70
Motul Gear 300 75W90 1 lCompare 15 Prices
Motul Wash & Wax 400 ml
£14.49
Motul Wash & Wax 400 mlCompare 8 Prices
Motul Shine & Go 400 ml
£13.49
Motul Shine & Go 400 mlCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motul 8100 X-clean+ 5W30 5 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mobil 1 ESP Formula 5W-30 4 l
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liqui Moly Synthoil High Tech 5W-40 5 l
£45.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Liqui Moly Super Light-Running 10W-40 5L
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liqui Moly Special Tec AA 0W-20 5 l
£44.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 0W30 5 l
£47.24
Compare Prices
33 offers
Liqui Moly Longtime High Tech 5W-30 5 l
£42.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valvoline MaxLife 10W-40 4 L
£45.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motul 8100 Eco-nergy 5W30 5 l
£39.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£43.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: £8.45
WorldofLubricant
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel