Motta Milk jug Tulip 0.5 l

Manufacturer: Motta
Motta Milk jug Tulip 0.5 l
from £22.99to £23.793 offersManufacturer: Motta
• Milk jug
• Material: stainless steel (Inox 18/10)
• Capacity: 500 ml
• Ideal for frothing milk for cappuccino, latte macchiato
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motta Milk jug Tulip 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motta 4250 Tulip Milk Jug Yellow Coated Stainless Steel 500 ml Steel 12.5 x 7 x 10.5 cm 6N-VLYP-API3
Motta Tulip is a quality jug built with solid materials Made of 18/10 Stainless Steel; outside is painted in yellow Made in Italy Developed with Italian Tradition Imported by Tomson CASA, Weight: 0.54895103238 Pounds, Manufacturer: Motta
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Motta Cake Steel Blue 12.5 x 7 x 10.5 cm BO-WDUS-5ZH9
Motta Tulip is a quality jug built with solid materials Made of 18/10 Stainless Steel; outside is painted in blue Made in Italy Developed with Italian Tradition Imported by Tomson CASA, Weight: 1.0 Pounds, Manufacturer: Motta
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Metallurgica Motta Motta Tulip Milk Jug - Blue Stainless Steel 50CL Art 4150
Motta Tulip Milk Jug - Blue Stainless Steel 50CL Art 4150, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Milk jug
Material: stainless steel (Inox 18/10)
Capacity: 500 ml
Ideal for frothing milk for cappuccino, latte macchiato

Price History

1M 3M
Motta Milk jug Tulip 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel