Motorola VM75
Manufacturer: Motorola
- Baby monitor with 5-inch color display
- Features: Two-way communication, digital zoom, infrared night vision
- Range: Up to 300 meters
- Temperature monitoring in the nursery
- Wireless connection with 2.4 GHz FHSS technology
Price History
1M 3M
Motorola VM75
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Motorola
Popular Products

Motorola MBP30
£99.99

Lionelo Babyline 8.3
£94.79

Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99

Vtech VM5463
£124.99

Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95

Babymoov Simply Care
£51.99
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Motorola Nursery VM75 Baby Monitor - 5-Inch Parent Unit Baby Monitor, Infrared Night Vision, Digital Zoom, Two-Way Talk, and Lullabies RET_1_LPNWE380849911_05MAY26_FBA
BABY MONITORING CAMERA - The Motorola VM75 baby monitor is a baby monitor with a camera, You'll receive a camera to place in your baby's room and a 5-inch parent unit to view the images BABY CAMERA WITH DIGITAL ZOOM - With the digital zoom and pan functions controlled from the parent unit, you can easily zoom in to get a detailed view of your child INDOOR MONITORING CAMERA WITH NIGHT VISION - Built-in infrared night vision ensures you have a clear view of your baby's room even at night, so you don't have to worry about missing important moments TWO-WAY TALK & LULLABIES - This baby camera's two-way talk feature lets you talk to your baby and offer comforting words, even when you're not around, You can also use pre-recorded lullabies ROOM TEMPERATURE MONITORING - This Motorola baby monitor's built-in room temperature sensor helps you maintain the ideal temperature in your baby's room

£56.66
Shipping: Free
Motorola Nursery VM75 Video Baby Monitor 5'' Infrared Night Vision Two-Way Talk
Product Description Crystal clear 5" screen 2.4GHz FHSS wireless technology provides a reliable, secure, and private connection Comfort...

£60.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Nursery VM75 Baby Monitor - 5-Inch Parent Unit Baby Monitor, Infrared Night Vision, Digital Zoom, Two-Way Talk, and Lullabies 0019
Crystal Clear 5" Screen: Enjoy sharp and vibrant visuals on the 5-inch color screen, ensuring you can always keep an eye on your baby with ease. Secure and Private Connection: The 2.4GHz FHSS wireless technology provides a reliable, secure, and private connection, ensuring your baby's video and audio feed stays protected. Enhanced Two-Way Talk: Comfort your baby from another room with the two-way talk feature, allowing you to communicate directly through the baby monitor. Long-Range Monitoring: Stay connected up to 300m away, perfect for moving around your home while keeping your baby within reach. Indoor range can be restricted due to building structure up to 50m. Night Vision & Temperature Monitoring: Infrared night vision and room temperature monitoring provide peace of mind by ensuring your baby's comfort and safety, day and night.

£69.99
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA VM75 5"" Video Baby Monitor - White 10281469
This Motorola video baby monitor is your go-to for peace of mind. The 5” colour screen lets you see your little angel clearly when you're not in the room. See every adorable wriggle and stretch without disturbing them. The high-sensitivity microphone picks up every little sound, so you'll never miss a peep. There are even built-in lullabies to help baby drift off to slumberland. And its two-way talk lets you soothe your baby with a familiar voice if they wake during nap time.Good to know- Infrared night vision and temperature monitoring keep your baby comfy and safe, day or night- The remote pan and digital zoom help you see every corner of the room clearly- Its 2.4 GHz FHSS wireless technology gives you a secure and private connection- The rechargeable parent unit gives you up to four hours of battery life
"1 to 3 days"

£69.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Nursery VM75 Baby Monitor - 5-Inch Parent Unit Monitor,...
Motorola Nursery VM75 Baby Monitor - 5-Inch Parent Unit Monitor,..., Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors

£70.49
Shipping: Free
Baby Video Monitor - MOTOROLA - VM75 - 5 - Screen - Infrared - White
The MOTOROLA VM75 baby video monitor, with its 5-inch color screen, offers exceptional visual monitoring. Two-way communication, room temperature...

£79.33
Shipping: Free
Motorola VM75 Video Baby Monitor - White 4691117
The Motorola VM75 is an easy-to-use video baby monitor that keeps you connected to what matters most. With a large 5-inch display, you get a clear view of your little one at all times. The remote pan, scan, and digital tilt features allow you to monitor the entire room, while the digital zoom gives you a closer look at your baby when needed. The two-way talk feature ensures that you can always hear what's going on in the nursery and even speak to your baby without being in the room. Additionally, the monitor allows you to track the nursery room temperature, helping you keep your baby comfortable. To further soothe your little one, the VM75 offers five preloaded lullabies and includes infrared night vision for clear monitoring in low-light conditions.

£79.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola VM75 5 inch Video Pan and Tilt Baby Monitor with Remote 0682874
Monitor your nursery with the Motorola VM75. Use the large 5.0" display to get a clear view of your little one and control camera functions. Get a close-up view of your baby using the digital zoom function. Monitor the room temperature to ensure the nursery is comfortable for your baby. Speak to and hear your little one with the two-way talk feature and choose from 5 preloaded lullabies to soothe your little one and help them sleep. Stay connected throughout your home with up to 1,000ft (300m) range and never miss a peep with the high sensitivity microphone. Soothe your baby to sleep with the pre-loaded lullabies. Use the large, 5.0" display to get a clear and close up view of your little one and control the camera features. Infrared LED lights on the cameras allow you to see your little one's clearly, both day and night.

£85.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola VM75 5.0" Video Baby Monitor Night Vision Two Way Talk
Motorola VM75 5.0" Video Baby Monitor Night Vision Two Way Talk, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors

£89.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Nursery VM75 Baby Monitor - 5-Inch Parent Unit Baby Monitor, Infrared N Baby Monitor VM75 WHT
Motorola Nursery VM75 Baby Monitor - 5-Inch Parent Unit Baby Monitor, Infrared N, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors

£157.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Baby monitor with 5-inch color display |
| Features: Two-way communication, digital zoom, infrared night vision |
| Range: Up to 300 meters |
| Temperature monitoring in the nursery |
| Wireless connection with 2.4 GHz FHSS technology |
Price History
1M 3M
Motorola VM75
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products