Motorola VM50G

• Video Baby Monitor
• Screen: 5 inches
• Camera: Pan, tilt, and zoom functions, night vision
• Two-way talk and room temperature monitoring
• Wireless technology: 2.4 GHz
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Nursery Baby Monitor with Camera Nanny Cam VM50G Baby Camer
Motorola Nursery Baby Monitor with Camera Nanny Cam VM50G Baby Camer BABY VIDEO CAMERA AND COLOUR DISPLAY - The baby monitor features a large 5-inch...
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Motorola Nursery Baby Monitor with Camera - Nanny Cam VM50G - Baby Camera with Color Display, Two-Way Communication, and Infrared Night Vision - 480p
Motorola Nursery Baby Monitor with Camera - Nanny Cam VM50G - Baby Camera with Color Display, Two-Way Communication, and Infrared Night Vision -...
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
Motorola Nursery Baby Monitor with Camera - Nanny Cam VM50G - Baby Camera with Color Display, Two-Way Communication, and Infrared Night Vision - 480p Zoom, Tilt, and Pan - Updated Model
BABY VIDEO CAMERA AND COLOUR DISPLAY - The baby monitor features a large 5-inch colour display on the parent unit. You can remotely view footage from the baby's room and control the baby monitor from this unit. BABY MONITOR WITH CAMERA AND NIGHT VISION - Even in the dark, you can keep an eye on things. The VM50G baby monitor is equipped with infrared night vision, allowing you to view footage even in low light or complete darkness. NANNY CAM WITH TEMPERATURE MONITORING - The temperature monitoring ensures that your baby’s room is always comfortable by allowing you to keep track of the current temperature in the baby’s room. BABY CAMERA WITH TWO-WAY COMMUNICATION - Is your baby crying, restless, or doing something they shouldn't? Use the two-way communication function on the parent unit to listen and talk to your baby. WIFI CAMERA INDOOR WITH ZOOM, TILT, AND PAN - Beyond infrared night vision, the parent unit of this baby monitor also allows you to tilt, pan, and zoom the camera in the baby’s room.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola VM50G 5" Video Baby Monitor with Remote Pan/Tilt & Temperature Monitoring
VM50G 5" Video Baby Monitor with Remote Pan/Tilt & Temperature Monitoring, Baby > Safety > Baby Monitors
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Motorola Nursery Baby Monitor with Camera - Nanny Cam VM50G - Baby Camera with Color Display, Two-Way Communication, and Infrared
BABY VIDEO CAMERA AND COLOUR DISPLAY - The baby monitor features a large 5-inch colour display on the parent unit. You can remotely view footage...
prodImage
£79.98
Shipping: Free
Motorola Video Baby Monitor Nursery VM50G Infrared Night Vision Zoom, Tilt & Pan 88533
Product Description Motorola VM50G includes a 5" screen and a camera with remote pan, tilt & digital zoom and night vision. Speak to your...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Video Baby Monitor
Screen: 5 inches
Camera: Pan, tilt, and zoom functions, night vision
Two-way talk and room temperature monitoring
Wireless technology: 2.4 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola VM50G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola PIP12 Travel
£46.99
Motorola PIP12 TravelCompare 3 Prices
Motorola VM483
£88.51
Motorola VM483Compare 1 Prices
Motorola MBP85SN
£42.07
Motorola MBP85SNCompare 1 Prices
Motorola PIP15
£67.01
Motorola PIP15Compare 1 Prices
Motorola VM482
£50.95
Motorola VM482Compare 2 Prices
Motorola VM45 Connect
£100.00
Motorola VM45 ConnectCompare 1 Prices
Motorola PIP1200
£125.65
Motorola PIP1200Compare 1 Prices
Motorola PIP1710 Connect
£230.00
Motorola PIP1710 ConnectCompare 1 Prices
Motorola AM24
£30.95
Motorola AM24Compare 4 Prices
Motorola MBP67 Connect
£90.62
Motorola MBP67 ConnectCompare 1 Prices
Motorola VM50G
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
ligo_outlet
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel