Motorola CT202

Manufacturer: Motorola
from £24.99to £33.853 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Landline phone with large 7-segment display
• Hands-free function for comfortable use
• 10 speed dial keys for quick access to important numbers
• Caller ID stores up to 30 numbers
• 24 customizable ringtones for a personalized calling experience
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola CT202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Voice - CT202 Corded Telephone, 10 Memory Keys, Hands-Free Speakerphone, Music on Hold, Caller ID, Last Number Redial - White B00XZ6CCVG
Classic design with modern features: The Motorola CT202 corded phone offers the reliability of a landline connection and the convenience of hands-free calling, caller ID*, music on hold, and memory for frequently used contacts. Ideal for homes and offices. Clear and visible display at all times: Its black and white seven-segment display clearly shows you who's calling and lets you review up to 30 numbers in the incoming call list. Perfect for seniors or people with low vision. Hands-free function for added convenience: Take calls without lifting the handset. The hands-free function lets you talk while performing other tasks, with clear, interference-free audio. Personalize your calling experience: Choose from 24 different ringtones to customize your call tone. You can also set music on hold for callers, giving your communication a more professional touch. Easy to use and set up: With 10 memory keys for two-step dialing and redial, tone/pulse, and voicemail (carrier-available) features, the CT202 is designed to be functional, accessible, and easy to use.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
MOTOROLA CT202 Corded Phone - White, White 10290263
- This Motorola phone's direct dial button lets you pre-store 3 numbers for quick access- It's ringer volume control lets you adjust the ring loudness to your preference- The large black and white display screen makes caller ID and numbers easy to read- 10 touch memory keys help with additional storage for your most called contacts- Turn the speakerphone on to keep your hands free while you talk
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£24.99
£30.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Motorola CT202 White Corded Phone Speakerphone MOTOROLACT202
Motorola CT202 White Corded Phone Speakerphone, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Landline phone with large 7-segment display
Hands-free function for comfortable use
10 speed dial keys for quick access to important numbers
Caller ID stores up to 30 numbers
24 customizable ringtones for a personalized calling experience
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola CT202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £5.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£33.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel