Morphy Richards Whisk 48954

Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
Morphy Richards Whisk 48954
from £27.98to £49.993 offersManufacturer: Morphy Richards
• Hand mixer
• Power: 300 W
• Speed Levels: 5
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Metal
• Standard Accessories: Dough Hook
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Morphy Richards Whisk 48954
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Morphy Richards Whisk & Solid Spoon Set with 8" Loose Base Cake Tin – Heat-Resistant Nylon & Silicone Utensils, Non-Stick Cake Tin, Scraper, Herb Stripper & Measuring Spoon, 869005 | 849007 B0FYQ8SKK5
Versatile Baking & Cooking Bundle: This Morphy Richards set includes a heat-resistant whisk and solid spoon set plus an 8" loose base cake tin, giving you the tools you need for everyday cooking and baking - and yes, both items can be used together seamlessly. Whisk & Solid Spoon Set: Crafted from nylon and silicone, this set includes a built-in scraper, herb stripper, and measuring spoon. The utensils are safe for non-stick cookware and dishwasher friendly. FAQ: Can I use these for hot pans? - Yes, they are heat-resistant and suitable for stovetop cooking. 8" Loose Base Cake Tin: Non-stick carbon steel tin for Victoria sponge, layered cakes, cheesecakes, and traybakes. The removable base allows lifting delicate cakes without damaging edges. FAQ: Is it dishwasher safe? - To preserve the non-stick coating, hand washing is recommended. Durable & Easy to Clean: The utensils are dishwasher safe, while the tin is oven, fridge, and freezer safe. This ensures convenience without compromising durability. Suitable for All Skill Levels: This bundle provides practical, versatile tools for beginners and experienced bakers, helping you mix, stir, bake, and serve meals with confidence.
prodImage
£27.98
£32.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Morphy Richards Total Control Hand Blender, Variable Speed Control, Turbo Boost, 700ml Measuring Beaker, Whisk, Detachable Blending Leg, Chopping Bowl, 600W, Grey, 402061 B07GBJ7WXL
Versatile Kitchen Tool: Includes a blending jug, chopper, and whisk accessories, making it perfect for smoothies, baking, and more. Powerful Performance: Equipped with a 600W motor and five speed settings for precise control over your blending needs. Turbo Boost: Features a turbo setting for an extra burst of power, ideal for quick and efficient blending. Compact Design: Space-saving design makes it perfect for smaller kitchens or apartments where traditional processors won't fit. Complete Kit: All-in-one set with essential accessories to help you create delicious recipes with ease., Weight: 2.4691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Morphy Richards 3-in-1 Cordless Mini Chopper, USB Charging, Low Noise, 500ml Glass Bowl, Chop, Whisk, Grate/Grind, Overheat/Overcharge Protection, Meats, Vegetables, Eggs, 200w, 404504 B0FWRQ34WJ
Multifunctional & Quiet – Chop, Whisk, Grind with Ease: With a powerful 200W motor and low-noise operation, this mini processor effortlessly chops meat, grinds vegetables, and whisks eggs in minutes. The durable 500ml glass bowl lets you monitor progress with ease USB-C Charging & Long Battery Life – Always Ready When You Are: Enjoy cordless convenience with fast USB-C charging. A full charge takes just 3.5 hours and delivers up to 80 minutes of runtime. The built-in low battery indicator ensures you're never caught off guard mid-prep Double-Layer SUS Blades with Blade Protection – Precision & Safety Combined: Equipped with double-layer stainless steel blades, this mini chopper delivers fast, uniform chopping. The special blade protection enhances durability and safety, making it ideal for everything from meat to carrots Smart Safety Features – Peace of Mind Built In: Designed with motor overheat protection, anti-overcharge, anti-over-discharge, and overcurrent protection, this food processor keeps both you and the device safe during every use Unique Square Design – Sleek, Space-Saving Style: The modern square shape not only adds a stylish touch to your kitchen but also fits neatly into cupboards and corners, saving valuable counter space without compromising on capacity, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Morphy Richards
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
2 stainless steel whisk attachments
Accessories
Standard Accessories:Dough Hook
Material
Material:Metal
Performance
Power:300 W
Speed Levels:5
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Morphy Richards Whisk 48954
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Morphy Richards

Morphy Richards Hand blender Blend
£24.99
Morphy Richards Hand blender BlendCompare 9 Prices
Morphy Richards 222067 Equip
£22.99
Morphy Richards 222067 EquipCompare 7 Prices
Morphy Richards Toaster 44830
£29.99
Morphy Richards Toaster 44830Compare 17 Prices
Morphy Richards Blender Smooth
£53.94
Morphy Richards Blender SmoothCompare 12 Prices
Morphy Richards Intelli-Steam
£91.00
Morphy Richards Intelli-SteamCompare 15 Prices
Morphy Richards 400520 MixStar
£149.00
Morphy Richards 400520 MixStarCompare 9 Prices
Morphy Richards 501014EE
£78.00
Morphy Richards 501014EECompare 5 Prices
Morphy Richards Chopper
£99.99
Morphy Richards ChopperCompare 1 Prices
Morphy Richards Whisk 48954
prodImage
£27.98
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel