Moroccanoil Weightless Hydrating Mask 75 ml
Manufacturer: Moroccanoil
- Moroccanoil Weightless Hydrating Mask
- Suitable for dry and fine hair
- Content: 75 ml
- Concentrated, lightweight formula for optimal hydration
- Improves hair texture, elasticity, and adds extra shine
Price History
1M
Moroccanoil Weightless Hydrating Mask 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Moroccanoil
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Moroccanoil Weightless Hydrating Hair Mask - 75ml shopify_IT_9754825720088_50254312243480
There Moroccanoil Weightless 75 ml hydrating hair mask, an innovative treatment, ideal for those who want to intensely nourish without weighing it down. Formulated with antioxidant-rich argan oil, this mask penetrates deeply, giving softness, shine and extraordinary lightness to thin, fine hair. Thanks to its velvety and light texture, it restores natural hydration, improves elasticity and protects from external aggressions. Perfect for regular use, it promotes silky, disciplined and visibly healthier hair. A must-have for those looking for a professional treatment that combines effectiveness and comfort, enhancing the natural beauty of the hair without weighing it down.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
MoroccanOil Weightless Tube Mask 75ml shopify_IT_9754824704280_50254288912664
MoroccanOil Weightless Tube Mask 75ml an innovative treatment designed to give vitality and lightness to thin and delicate hair. This leave-in mask guarantees deep hydration without weighing you down, thanks to the formula enriched with argan oil and natural antioxidants. Nourishes and repairs the hair fiber, improving softness and shine, while protecting against damage caused by external agents and daily styling. The compact 75ml format is ideal for those who want a practical and high-performance ally that is easily transportable. MoroccanOil Weightless Tube is ideal for those looking for a light, effective treatment with a natural effect, which gives visibly healthy, soft and invigorated hair.
in stock

£19.00
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Moroccanoil Weightless Hydrating Hair Mask - 75ml shopify_IT_9536453050692_49155307929924
Regenerates dry, lifeless hair, restoring its lost beauty and providing it with the hydration and nourishment it needs. A lightweight nourishing treatment for natural hair and strong, extremely dry and sensitive hair. Moroccanoil Hydration contains the highest quality argan oil thanks to which your hair will be perfectly soft and silky to the touch.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Moroccanoil Weightless Hydrating Mask |
| Suitable for dry and fine hair |
| Content: 75 ml |
| Concentrated, lightweight formula for optimal hydration |
| Improves hair texture, elasticity, and adds extra shine |
Price History
1M
Moroccanoil Weightless Hydrating Mask 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products